UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2009/10
Results for:
Steve Gennari
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
15-Oct-09
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Caroline Wilkes
Vagabonds 3rd
Two
15-Oct-09
Eastcote 2nd
beat
David Miller
Vagabonds 3rd
Two
15-Oct-09
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Neil Besley
Vagabonds 3rd
Two
26-Oct-09
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Jozef Woznica
Carrara Polska 2nd
Two
26-Oct-09
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Lukasz Janisiewicz
Carrara Polska 2nd
Two
26-Oct-09
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Peter Kaptur
Carrara Polska 2nd
Two
05-Nov-09
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Adam Johnson
Kenton
Two
05-Nov-09
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Bharat Malde
Kenton
Two
05-Nov-09
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Leslie Samuels
Kenton
Two
11-Nov-09
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Costas Papantoniou
Apollo
Two
11-Nov-09
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Iaan Buchanan
Apollo
Two
11-Nov-09
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Reggie Groves
Apollo
Two
11-Dec-09
Eastcote
lost to
Daniel Basterfield
DHS G Progress 3rd
One
11-Dec-09
Eastcote
lost to
Sullivan Morais
DHS G Progress 3rd
One
15-Jan-10
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Felix Wang
Hillingdon
Two
15-Jan-10
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Gavin Williams
Hillingdon
Two
15-Jan-10
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Xieng Phong
Hillingdon
Two
18-Jan-10
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Caroline Wilkes
Vagabonds 3rd
Two
18-Jan-10
Eastcote 2nd
beat
David Miller
Vagabonds 3rd
Two
18-Jan-10
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Neil Besley
Vagabonds 3rd
Two
27-Jan-10
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Jozef Woznica
Carrara Polska 2nd
Two
27-Jan-10
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Michal Kaminski
Carrara Polska 2nd
Two
27-Jan-10
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Piotr Borkowski
Carrara Polska 2nd
Two
01-Feb-10
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Adam Johnson
Kenton
Two
01-Feb-10
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Bharat Malde
Kenton
Two
01-Feb-10
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Leslie Samuels
Kenton
Two
22-Feb-10
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Costas Papantoniou
Apollo
Two
22-Feb-10
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Mikael Papantoniou
Apollo
Two
22-Feb-10
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Reggie Groves
Apollo
Two
05-Mar-10
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Jorden Harvey
Urban Progress
Two
05-Mar-10
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Ritesh Shah
Urban Progress
Two
05-Mar-10
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Robert Barrasso
Urban Progress
Two
08-Mar-10
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Dipan Shah
Headstone
Two
08-Mar-10
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Rajesh Shah
Headstone
Two
08-Mar-10
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Sanjay Shah
Headstone
Two
15-Mar-10
Eastcote
lost to
Daniel Basterfield
DHS G Progress 3rd
One
15-Mar-10
Eastcote
lost to
Sullivan Morais
DHS G Progress 3rd
One
19-Mar-10
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Adil Sait
Sudbury Hill
Two
19-Mar-10
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Dumitru Toma
Sudbury Hill
Two
19-Mar-10
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Rakesh Tirani
Sudbury Hill
Two
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive