UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2013/14
Results for:
Ciprian Bizgan
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
30-Sep-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Errol Hunter Richards
Eastcote 7th
Six
30-Sep-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Fanny Speck
Eastcote 7th
Six
30-Sep-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Mark Shearman
Eastcote 7th
Six
01-Oct-13
IFSport
lost to
Hasan Siddiqui
Lowlands 8th
Four
01-Oct-13
IFSport
beat
Mahesh Shah
Lowlands 8th
Four
01-Oct-13
IFSport
beat
Neil Besley
Lowlands 8th
Four
09-Oct-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Alex Biggs
Brunel University
Six
09-Oct-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Christian Alexander Johnston-Heath
Brunel University
Six
09-Oct-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Harry Maxwell
Brunel University
Six
16-Oct-13
IFSport
beat
Mahesh Khimani
Sudbury Hill 6th
Four
16-Oct-13
IFSport
beat
Manji 2 Patel
Sudbury Hill 6th
Four
16-Oct-13
IFSport
beat
Vivek Patel
Sudbury Hill 6th
Four
18-Oct-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Ismail Boussain
Hillingdon
Six
18-Oct-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Nicholas Li
Hillingdon
Six
18-Oct-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Romeo Crupa
Hillingdon
Six
30-Oct-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Kishan Patel
Apollo 3rd
Six
30-Oct-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Shubash Mehta
Apollo 3rd
Six
06-Nov-13
IFSport
beat
Jai Waghela
Eastcote 4th
Four
06-Nov-13
IFSport
beat
Paul Squires
Eastcote 4th
Four
06-Nov-13
IFSport
lost to
Tom Kilkenny
Eastcote 4th
Four
07-Nov-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Andrew Saunders
Maccabi 4th
Six
07-Nov-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Jacob Nico-Katz
Maccabi 4th
Six
07-Nov-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Samantha Cohen
Maccabi 4th
Six
12-Nov-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
David Johnson
Kenton 5th
Six
12-Nov-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
John McGregor
Kenton 5th
Six
12-Nov-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Terun Desai
Kenton 5th
Six
27-Nov-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Gopi Nandwani
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
27-Nov-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Kirit Rughani
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
27-Nov-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Manu Kotecha
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
05-Dec-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Carl Breindel
Maccabi 5th
Six
05-Dec-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Daniel Reece
Maccabi 5th
Six
05-Dec-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Jamie Rosen
Maccabi 5th
Six
11-Dec-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Apul Shah
OSHWAL NW 4th
Six
11-Dec-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Rajul Shah
OSHWAL NW 4th
Six
11-Dec-13
IFSport 2nd
beat
Vishal Malde
OSHWAL NW 4th
Six
08-Jan-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
Errol Hunter Richards
Eastcote 7th
Six
08-Jan-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
Fanny Speck
Eastcote 7th
Six
08-Jan-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
Mark Shearman
Eastcote 7th
Six
13-Jan-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
Alex Biggs
Brunel University
Six
13-Jan-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
Harry Maxwell
Brunel University
Six
13-Jan-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
Soheil Hassanzadeh
Brunel University
Six
22-Jan-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
Alex Zanuncio
Hillingdon
Six
22-Jan-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
Nicholas Li
Hillingdon
Six
22-Jan-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
Romeo Crupa
Hillingdon
Six
05-Feb-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
Andrew Saunders
Maccabi 4th
Six
05-Feb-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
Graham Davies
Maccabi 4th
Six
05-Mar-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
John McGregor
Kenton 5th
Six
05-Mar-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
Terun Desai
Kenton 5th
Six
05-Mar-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
Wayne Craig-Straughn
Kenton 5th
Six
12-Mar-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
Kirit Rughani
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
12-Mar-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
Manu Kotecha
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
12-Mar-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
Suresh Vadera
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
19-Mar-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
Carl Breindel
Maccabi 5th
Six
19-Mar-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
Ronen Weinstein
Maccabi 5th
Six
19-Mar-14
IFSport 2nd
beat
Sammy Kaye
Maccabi 5th
Six
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive