Season: 2017/18

Premier DivisionPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Jets Aardvarks111001711737
Jets Bats11713563028
Jets Cougars12651494726
Herts Bowls A12354435321
Watling A11353424620
Jets Dolphins12462425420
Herts Bowls B12381346015
Jets Eagles11173295913


Division OnePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Jets Gazelles11110081743
Watling B10433423821
Jets Hounds10532404021
Jets Falcons10541364419
Jets Iguanas9243314115
Jets Jaguars11272305814
Jets Kangaroos11191286011


Division TwoPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Jets Lions11812622632
Watling C10811572330
LMR Audit10541423822
Oxhey Hall CA9432442821
Jets Ospreys9450294315
Jets Meercats9270244810
Jets Newts10010014666


Division ThreePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Jets Unicorns10712562430
Jets Panthers8512461824
Jets Quails10334413920
Jets Racoons8431392519
Watling D10334324817
Jets Squirrels7142233311
Jets Tigers908111613