Season: 2008/09

Premier DivisionPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Jets Aardvarks2119111353372
WWCC "A"2018111243667
Fullerians201073926845
Jets Cougars211083927645
Abbots Langley218103779137
Jets Bats2151336710132
Post Office2151425611227
Jets Dolphins210210211477


Division OnePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Jets Gazelles181224964852
WWCC "B"181053875743
Jets Eagles18963846043
Watling "A"18765826241
Jets Falcons181053786641
Jets Hounds186120598527
Watling "B"180180181265


Division TwoPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Watling "C"2112541036553
Oxhey Hall CA "A"2111641006850
Urban Progress211065927648
Jets Jaguars211173927647
Jets Iguanas211173878146
Jets Lions21894907844
Jets Kangaroos2131625611224
LMR Audit "A"2151515211624


Division ThreePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Oxhey Hall CA "B"2019011392172
LMR Audit "B"2114431185061
LMR Audit "C"2114431105857
Jets Ospreys211371996951
Jets Meerkats2151605910925
Jets Panthers2041514811224
Jets Newts2141525111723
Watling "D"2141614012819