Season: 2009/10

Premier DivisionPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
WWCC "A"1816111024255
Fullerians181125964849
Jets Aardvarks181143885645
Jets Bats18792667833
Jets Cougars182106588626
Abbots Langley183123519325
Jets Dolphins1821424310119


Division OnePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Post Office2117221214764
WWCC "B"2115421175159
Jets Gazelles2111641016750
Jets Eagles211083917747
Jets Falcons218112808840
Watling "A"216114729636
Watling "B"216114699934
Oxhey Hall "A"210201211476


Division TwoPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Jets Hounds1816021123262
Jets Iguanas181152826243
Jets Kangaroos18666766838
Watling "C"18576727234
LMR Audit "A"18675657934
Jets Jaguars184122519323
Oxhey Hall "B"182133469818


Division ThreePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
LMR Audit "B"1815121133159
Jets Lions1812511004450
Jets Meerkats181332945050
Watling "D"186111539126
Jets Panthers185130568825
Jets Ospreys185121509425
Jets Newts1831413810617