Season: 2012/13

Premier DivisionPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Urban Progress A2116141185063
Jets Bats2112271076154
Abbots Langley21759917746
Urban Progress B216105759336
Post Office218112719736
Jets Aardvarks215133729635
Fullerians215115719734
Watling A2161236710132


Division OnePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Jets Cougars2117221244466
Jets Dolphins211254967250
Jets Falcons21966967247
Jets Eagles211191957347
Watling B21867907847
Jets Gazelles21777769240
Jets Hounds2151606110728
Watling C2111913413411


Division TwoPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
LMR Audit A2119111373173
Jets Newts2115511076156
Oxhey Hall CA211182838543
Jets Meercats21993848342
Jets Lions21894848442
Jets Kangaroos2161236110628
Jets Jaguars2141345910928
Jets Iguanas2121725611223


Division ThreePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Watling D2117311264266
LMR Audit B2114341155361
Jets Ospreys2114431046455
Jets Panthers211065977149
Jets Raccoons2161056710133
Jets Quails2161506410430
Urban Progress C2141525710325
Watling E2131803412617