Season: 2013/14

Premier DivisionPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Urban Progress A2119111284067
Jets Aardvarks2112361115758
Abbots Langley21858967248
Post Office21885818442
Jets Bats214116719734
Urban Progress B2161146310132
Jets Cougars2151335910928
Jets Dolphins2131355910827


Division OnePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
LMR Audit A2113531046452
Jets Falcons2112541046452
Watling211254957349
Jets Hounds218103868243
Watling B21876828641
Jets Eagles2110101808841
Jets Gazelles215124719736
Jets Iguanas2131715011822


Division TwoPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Jets Kangaroos2117131194964
Watling C2114341095956
Jets Newts2112631066255
Oxhey Hall CA219102808841
Jets Jaguars218112759337
Jets Lions21696759335
Jets Meerkats2141166310531
LMR Audit B2101924512317


Division ThreePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Jets Ospreys2115241224665
Urban Progress C2115151185061
Jets Tigers211074878144
Jets Raccoons21876878143
Watling D217104749438
Jets Quails216105769237
Jets Panthers215124699934
Jets Squirrels2111823912914