Season: 2014/15

Premier DivisionPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Jets Bats18954846043
Urban B181152776741
Abbots Langley18756776738
Solaris A18855727238
Jets Aardvarks18576677734
Jets Cougars18378707432
Post Office183123578726


Division OnePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Watling A2118121224667
Jets Eagles2114431086057
Jets Dolphins2111551016753
Jets Hounds21984977149
Watling B20965867443
Jets Gazelles2151336610231
Jets Falcons2131624911921
Watling C2011723512511


Division TwoPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Jets Iguanas151230863446
Jets Kangaroos151113804042
Oxhey Hall CA15843685235
Jets Jaguars15492526824
Jets Lions155100457521
Jets Meerkats151140299112


Division ThreePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Jets Newts151320952549
LMR Audit151212823844
Watling D15771635731
Jets Quails15483447623
Jets Panthers151104398117
Jets Ospreys151104378316