Season: 2015/16

Premier DivisionPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Jets Aardvarks2118211214766
Jets Bats2115421145460
Watling211272927649
Jets Cougars218112798938
Jets Eagles215115739534
Abbots Langley216132669832
Herts Bowls2161236410029
Jets Dolphins2141435910926


Division OnePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Jets Falcons1817011162862
Jets Gazelles181143895546
Jets Hounds18873717337
Watling 'B'18774737136
Jets Iguanas18792638131
Jets Jaguars18495628229
Jets Kangaroos1801803011411


Division TwoPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Watling181224984652
Jets Newts181242895547
Jets Meerkats181143865845
Oxhey Hall CA18792618330
Jets Panthers184122657929
Jets Lions185103598529
Jets Ospreys181116469820


Division ThreePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Jets Quails181440974750
LMR Audit181431945050
Jets Racoons18990776739
Jets Tigers18972756137
Watling186102697533
Jets Squirrels18585488025
Jets Unicorns1801622810810