Season: 2016/17

Premier DivisionPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Jets Aardvarks2119021274169
Watling "A"2113351125657
Jets Bats21588798939
Herts Abbots "A"21993779138
Jets Cougars21696798937
Jets Eagles217104709835
Jets Dolphins214116719734
Jets Falcons2131625711127


Division OnePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Herts Abbots "B"181413925252
Jets Gazelles181035905446
Watling "B"181044895545
Jets Iguanas18855836143
Jets Hounds18873806440
Jets Jaguars1821604310118
Watling "C"181170271178


Division TwoPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Jets Kangaroos1818001232166
Jets Lions181242865845
Jets Newts187101677732
LMR Audit187110628231
Oxhey Hall CA186102638130
Jets Meercats18594628228
Jets Ospreys1821334110320


Division ThreePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Jets Panthers181215964752
Jets Racoons181521935151
Watling "D"18972855942
Jets Unicorns18684786637
Jets Quails18765717335
Jets Squirrels183114529125
Jets Tigers1801712811610