Season: 2004/05

Division OnePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
London Progress18180014022140
Eastcote181080927092
London Progress 2181080798379
Maccabi18990798379
Vagabonds 218990788478
Hatch End188100788478
Vagabonds187110788478
Apollo18990768676
Eastcote 2188100748874
Sudbury Hill1821603612636


Division TwoPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Lowlands18144012834128
Guinness Polska18153011052110
Eastcote 4181350897389
Eastcote 318990837983
Apollo 2181170828082
Lowlands 2181080798379
Vagabonds 3186120689468
Headstone 21851305710557
Kenton1841405710557
Headstone1831505710557


Division ThreePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
London Progress 318171012933129
Lowlands 318126010557105
Lowlands 4181350897389
Vagabonds 4181080818181
Apollo 3188100808280
Sudbury Hill 218990798379
Canons188100729072
Eastcote 5186120719171
Maccabi 21851305810458
Headstone 31821604611646


Division FourPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Canons 216160011925119
Edgware 2161240846084
Sudbury Hill 316970776777
Eastcote 616970766876
Vagabonds 516790657965
Kenton 216790648064
Edgware165110648064
Vagabonds 6163130519351
Headstone 4164120489648
Lowlands 50000000


Division FivePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Oaklands161150945094
Apollo 4161240905490
Lowlands 6161060766876
Harrow Cricket16970766876
Eastcote 8161060747074
Eastcote 716880727272
Lowlands 7164120657965
Kenton 3165110558955
Vagabonds 7163130469846


Division SixPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Apollo 6161240974797
Maccabi 3161150875787
Harrow Cricket 2161060836183
Lowlands 816880766876
Apollo 5161060747074
Edgware 3166100707470
L.C.N.L.165110677767
Eastcote 9166100588658
Eastcote 101641203610836


Division SevenPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Hillingdon16151012519125
Headstone 5161420964896
Oaklands 216970875787
Eastcote 11161060816381
Apollo 716790697569
Lowlands 916790657965
L.C.N.L. 2165110588658
Sudbury Hill 4164120479747
Sudbury Hill 51611502012420


Division EightPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Hillingdon 318162011448114
Hillingdon 2171070985598
Lowlands 10181260956795
Kenton 418990768676
Eastcote 12176110698469
Apollo 81851306110161
Maccabi 41841404511745