Season: 2005/06

Division OnePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
London Progress18153011745117
Guinness Polska181260996399
London Progress 2181260996399
Vagabonds 2181080837983
Vagabonds188100788478
Eastcote181080758775
Apollo186120738973
Hatch End186120709270
Lowlands1841406110161
Maccabi1871105510755


Division TwoPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
London Progress 318171012339123
Eastcote 218153011646116
Eastcote 3181080907290
Guinness Polska 2181080897389
Vagabonds 3181080818181
Lowlands 218990758775
Eastcote 4187110709270
Headstone186120709270
Sudbury Hill1851306010260
Lowlands 31811703612636


Division ThreePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Apollo 218144011448114
Kenton18162010953109
Headstone 218135010755107
Lowlands 4181080837983
Vagabonds 4181080837983
Canons 2186120738973
Eastcote 5188100719171
Canons188100709270
Sudbury Hill 2185130639963
Edgware1801803712537


Division FourPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Stanmore18171012438124
Maccabi 218153011151111
Apollo 318153010656106
Oaklands188100857785
Sudbury Hill 318990738973
Eastcote 6188100719171
Kenton 2185130669666
Vagabonds 5185130669666
Edgware 21841405610656
Headstone 31841405211052


Division FivePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Eastcote 718153011646116
Hillingdon18144011250112
Lowlands 518144010359103
Vagabonds 6181080857785
Harrow Cricket18990857685
Apollo 4181080808280
Lowlands 6188100738873
Harrow Cricket 2186120659765
Eastcote 8184140639963
Maccabi 31801802713527


Division SixPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Kenton 316142011232112
L.C.N.L.161330945094
Oaklands 2161420905490
Lowlands 716880806480
Edgware 316970766876
Apollo 5166100608460
Headstone 4161150578757
Apollo 61631304010440
Eastcote 91641203910539
Vagabonds 70000000


Division SevenPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Hillingdon 218162012240122
Sudbury Hill 418153011151111
Eastcote 10181260966696
Hillingdon 3181080956795
L.C.N.L. 2181080927092
Lowlands 8188100808280
Sudbury Hill 518990778577
Kenton 41841405410854
Eastcote 111831504511745
Maccabi 41831503812438