Season: 2006/07

Division OnePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
London Progress141310953195
Eastcote14860735373
Apollo14860636363
London Progress 214860606660
Vagabonds14680606660
Vagabonds 214590596759
London Progress 314680576953
Eastcote 2142120378933
Guinness Polska0000000
Hatch End0000000


Division TwoPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Lowlands16142011034110
Maccabi16970875787
Eastcote 316880766876
Kenton161060737173
Headstone16790667866
Apollo 216880657965
Guinness Polska 216790628262
Vagabonds 3164120558955
Lowlands 2165110549054


Division ThreePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Sudbury Hill18171012636126
Headstone 218153011052110
Lowlands 3181260966696
Lowlands 418990798379
Vagabonds 4187110758775
Stanmore188100748874
Eastcote 518990669666
Canons186120699365
Maccabi 21851306210062
Canons 21821605310953


Division FourPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Sudbury Hill 216151010638106
Eastcote 716970756975
Vagabonds 516790747074
Apollo 316790727272
Sudbury Hill 316790707470
Hillingdon16790737169
Eastcote 616970687668
Oaklands16790677767
Edgware1641204310139


Division FivePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Apollo 418135010854108
Lowlands 518144010359103
Headstone 318135010062100
Kenton 2181170828082
Vagabonds 618990818181
Harrow Cricket18990808280
L.C.N.L.181080798379
Lowlands 6186120788478
Harrow Cricket 21841405610656
Edgware 21811704311943


Division SixPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Oaklands 2161330984698
Hillingdon 216970935193
Maccabi 3161330885688
Lowlands 7161240885688
Vagabonds 7161150826282
Eastcote 8165110707470
Sudbury Hill 4163130618361
Apollo 5165110469838
Headstone 41611502212222


Division SevenPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Hillingdon 422220014949149
Hillingdon 322166013068130
Eastcote 922157012276122
L.C.N.L. 222157012573121
Eastcote 1022148011781117
Lowlands 822913010098100
Apollo 622101209810098
Kenton 32291309110791
Eastcote 112261608511385
Lowlands 92271507412470
Maccabi 42261605814042
L.C.N.L. 32231903915935