Season: 2011/12

Division OnePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
B-Bat18162012042120
Vagabonds18144010755107
Vagabonds 2nd181080927092
Maccabi18990917191
Eastcote181170808280
Urban Progress187110748874
Lowlands18990699369
Apollo186120669666
London Academy185130649860
Sudbury Hill1831504711547


Division TwoPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Sudbury Hill 2nd18153011052110
Eastcote 2nd18144010854108
B-Bat 2nd18135010458104
Lowlands 2nd18135010260102
Kenton181170966696
Juice187110709270
Headstone185130679567
OSHWAL NW186120659765
Carrara Polska1861205910359
OSHWAL NW 2nd1801802913329


Division ThreePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Champions161510984698
Maccabi 2nd161060885688
Eastcote 3rd161150826282
Sudbury Hill 3rd16970816377
Lowlands 3rd16790657965
Kenton 2nd166100638163
Lowlands 4th165110638163
IFSport163130529252
Greenhouse CCA166100568844
Maccabi 3rd0000000


Division FourPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Kenton 3rd161150964896
Lowlands 6th161150954995
Eastcote 4th161420935193
Lowlands 5th161240885688
Sudbury Hill 4th161060875787
Vagabonds 3rd16790806480
Headstone 2nd164120588658
Eastcote 5th1631303810638
Maccabi 4th1601601313113


Division FivePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Juice 2nd16151011034110
Lowlands 7th161240945094
Apollo 2nd16970776777
Harrow Cricket161060756975
L.C.N.L.16880677767
Sudbury Hill 5th16880677767
Eastcote 6th166100628262
Vagabonds 4th163130489648
Lowlands 8th161150489648


Division SixPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Apollo 3rd16160012717127
Stonebridge16133010638102
Kenton 4th161150776777
L.C.N.L. 2nd16790697569
Hillingdon166100558955
Champions 2nd164120558955
Eastcote 8th165110539153
Eastcote 7th164120529252
Urban Progress 2nd166100549046


Division SevenPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Kenton 5th16142010836108
OSHWAL NW 3rd161330994599
Brunel University161330945094
Lowlands 10th16880776777
Lowlands 9th16880697569
Eastcote 9th166100588658
OSHWAL NW 4th164120588658
Vagabonds 5th164120549054
Maccabi 5th1621403111327