Season: 2012/13

Division OnePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Vagabonds 2nd18144011151111
Maccabi18144011052110
Vagabonds18144010755107
B-Batt18126010062100
Lowlands181170927092
Apollo188100818181
Eastcote188100778577
Urban Progress1831505011246
Sudbury Hill1821604511745
Eastcote 2nd1841403712537


Division TwoPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Greenhouse Champions18162012438124
London Academy18135011349113
Sudbury Hill 2nd18117010359103
Lowlands 2nd181350966696
Kenton181350917191
Carrara Polska187110709170
Maccabi 2nd1861206110161
Headstone1841406010260
OSHWAL NW1831504911349
B-Batt 2nd1841404211938


Division ThreePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Kenton 2nd18153011547115
Sudbury Hill 3rd18153010656106
Eastcote 3rd18126010359103
B-Batt 3rd181170927092
Kenton 3rd18990828082
Lowlands 3rd188100818181
Lowlands 4th188100818181
Lowlands 5th186120669666
OSHWAL NW 2nd1861206110161
Maccabi 3rd1801802313923


Division FourPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Apollo 2nd16142011529115
Juice16151010737107
Lowlands 6th161150836183
Sudbury Hill 4th16970836183
Eastcote 4th161060756971
IFSport166100687668
Lowlands 7th164120529252
Vagabonds 3rd1631304410044
Eastcote 5th1601602112321


Division FivePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Sudbury Hill 5th18153011349113
Lowlands 8th18153010854108
L.C.N.L.181170946894
Kenton 4th18990946894
Juice 2nd181080897389
Stonebridge181170857777
Harrow Cricket18891738869
Eastcote 6th1851305610656
Maccabi 4th1831414911245
Apollo 3rd1821604811444


Division SixPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Microlease18180011646116
Vagabonds 4th18144011151111
Hillingdon181260996399
OSHWAL NW 3rd181260986498
IFSport 2nd187110887488
L.C.N.L. 2nd187110788478
Kenton 5th187110659765
Eastcote 8th1861205910359
Eastcote 7th1841405810458
Maccabi 5th1831503812438


Division SevenPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
B-Batt 4th18180013527135
Brunel University18144012042120
OSHWAL NW 5th181260956795
Lowlands 9th181170946894
IFSport 3rd18990867586
Vagabonds 5th181080867682
Eastcote 9th187110738873
Lowlands 10th1851305710557
OSHWAL NW 4th1831504212042
Maccabi 6th1811702114117