UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2009/10
Results for:
Rajesh Shah
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
29-Sep-09
Headstone
lost to
Csaba Balint
Urban Progress
Two
29-Sep-09
Headstone
beat
Ritesh Shah
Urban Progress
Two
29-Sep-09
Headstone
lost to
Robert Barrasso
Urban Progress
Two
08-Oct-09
Headstone
lost to
Adam Johnson
Kenton
Two
08-Oct-09
Headstone
lost to
Bharat Malde
Kenton
Two
08-Oct-09
Headstone
lost to
Steve Leven
Kenton
Two
06-Nov-09
Headstone
lost to
Gavin Williams
Hillingdon
Two
06-Nov-09
Headstone
beat
Shabnam Yasmeen
Hillingdon
Two
06-Nov-09
Headstone
lost to
Xieng Phong
Hillingdon
Two
10-Nov-09
Headstone
beat
Caroline Wilkes
Vagabonds 3rd
Two
10-Nov-09
Headstone
lost to
David Miller
Vagabonds 3rd
Two
10-Nov-09
Headstone
lost to
Neil Besley
Vagabonds 3rd
Two
25-Nov-09
Headstone
beat
Jozef Woznica
Carrara Polska 2nd
Two
25-Nov-09
Headstone
beat
Michal Kaminski
Carrara Polska 2nd
Two
25-Nov-09
Headstone
lost to
Piotr Borkowski
Carrara Polska 2nd
Two
09-Dec-09
Headstone
lost to
Costas Papantoniou
Apollo
Two
09-Dec-09
Headstone
lost to
Max Bonyadi
Apollo
Two
09-Dec-09
Headstone
lost to
Mikael Papantoniou
Apollo
Two
08-Jan-10
Headstone
lost to
David Langham
Urban Progress
Two
08-Jan-10
Headstone
lost to
Ritesh Shah
Urban Progress
Two
08-Jan-10
Headstone
lost to
Robert Barrasso
Urban Progress
Two
12-Jan-10
Headstone
lost to
Bharat Malde
Kenton
Two
12-Jan-10
Headstone
beat
Leslie Samuels
Kenton
Two
12-Jan-10
Headstone
beat
Steve Leven
Kenton
Two
19-Jan-10
Headstone
lost to
Adil Sait
Sudbury Hill
Two
19-Jan-10
Headstone
lost to
Geoff Bax
Sudbury Hill
Two
19-Jan-10
Headstone
lost to
Larry Gregory
Sudbury Hill
Two
25-Feb-10
Headstone
lost to
Caroline Wilkes
Vagabonds 3rd
Two
25-Feb-10
Headstone
lost to
David Miller
Vagabonds 3rd
Two
25-Feb-10
Headstone
lost to
Neil Besley
Vagabonds 3rd
Two
02-Mar-10
Headstone
lost to
Jozef Woznica
Carrara Polska 2nd
Two
02-Mar-10
Headstone
beat
Michal Kaminski
Carrara Polska 2nd
Two
02-Mar-10
Headstone
beat
Piotr Borkowski
Carrara Polska 2nd
Two
08-Mar-10
Headstone
lost to
Ajay Gohil
Eastcote 2nd
Two
08-Mar-10
Headstone
lost to
Steve Gennari
Eastcote 2nd
Two
08-Mar-10
Headstone
beat
Usin Beigi
Eastcote 2nd
Two
16-Mar-10
Headstone
lost to
Anthony Budden
Apollo
Two
16-Mar-10
Headstone
lost to
Costas Papantoniou
Apollo
Two
16-Mar-10
Headstone
lost to
Mikael Papantoniou
Apollo
Two
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive