UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2009/10
Results for:
Dumitru Toma
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
30-Sep-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Kamal Patel
Lowlands 4th
Three
30-Sep-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Phil Elkins
Lowlands 4th
Three
30-Sep-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Steve Dunn
Lowlands 4th
Three
02-Oct-09
Sudbury Hill
lost to
Costas Papantoniou
Apollo
Two
02-Oct-09
Sudbury Hill
lost to
Max Bonyadi
Apollo
Two
02-Oct-09
Sudbury Hill
beat
Mikael Papantoniou
Apollo
Two
09-Oct-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Csaba Balint
Urban Progress 2nd
Three
09-Oct-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
lost to
Zoltan Hosszu
Urban Progress 2nd
Three
09-Oct-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Zoltan Kulics
Urban Progress 2nd
Three
13-Oct-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Ashraf Miah
Headstone 3rd
Three
13-Oct-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Mathew Emery
Headstone 3rd
Three
13-Oct-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Mostafa Mohseni
Headstone 3rd
Three
29-Oct-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Howard Carter
Headstone 2nd
Three
29-Oct-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Kevin Fraher
Headstone 2nd
Three
29-Oct-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Richard Crockley
Headstone 2nd
Three
30-Oct-09
Sudbury Hill
beat
Bharat Malde
Kenton
Two
30-Oct-09
Sudbury Hill
beat
Leslie Samuels
Kenton
Two
30-Oct-09
Sudbury Hill
lost to
Steve Leven
Kenton
Two
27-Nov-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
lost to
Luisano Perez
Maccabi 2nd
Three
27-Nov-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Mel Davidson
Maccabi 2nd
Three
27-Nov-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Tony Jacks
Maccabi 2nd
Three
04-Dec-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Arifali Hirji
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
04-Dec-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Malcolm Wilson
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
04-Dec-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Ralph Taylor
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
11-Dec-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Kaushik Hirani
Kenton 2nd
Three
11-Dec-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Milan Shah
Kenton 2nd
Three
11-Dec-09
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Steve Pascoe
Kenton 2nd
Three
08-Jan-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Bassam Mocharrafie
Lowlands 4th
Three
08-Jan-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Phil Elkins
Lowlands 4th
Three
08-Jan-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Steve Dunn
Lowlands 4th
Three
15-Jan-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Csaba Balint
Urban Progress 2nd
Three
15-Jan-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Darren Reed
Urban Progress 2nd
Three
15-Jan-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Zoltan Kulics
Urban Progress 2nd
Three
29-Jan-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Howard Carter
Headstone 2nd
Three
29-Jan-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Kevin Fraher
Headstone 2nd
Three
29-Jan-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Richard Crockley
Headstone 2nd
Three
01-Feb-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Bassam Mocharrafie
Lowlands 3rd
Three
01-Feb-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Len Rosso
Lowlands 3rd
Three
01-Feb-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
lost to
Trafford Coker
Lowlands 3rd
Three
04-Mar-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Dana Samowitz
Maccabi 2nd
Three
04-Mar-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Jonny Cohen
Maccabi 2nd
Three
04-Mar-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
lost to
Luisano Perez
Maccabi 2nd
Three
10-Mar-10
Sudbury Hill
beat
Jozef Woznica
Carrara Polska 2nd
Two
10-Mar-10
Sudbury Hill
beat
Piotr Borkowski
Carrara Polska 2nd
Two
12-Mar-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Arifali Hirji
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
12-Mar-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
David Martin
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
12-Mar-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Ralph Taylor
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
15-Mar-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Justin Ho
Kenton 2nd
Three
15-Mar-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Milan Shah
Kenton 2nd
Three
15-Mar-10
Sudbury Hill 2nd
beat
Steve Pascoe
Kenton 2nd
Three
19-Mar-10
Sudbury Hill
beat
Ajay Gohil
Eastcote 2nd
Two
19-Mar-10
Sudbury Hill
beat
Steve Gennari
Eastcote 2nd
Two
19-Mar-10
Sudbury Hill
lost to
Tony Dias
Eastcote 2nd
Two
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive