UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2009/10
Results for:
Csaba Balint
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
17-Mar-10
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Nick Pightling
Lowlands 4th
Three
17-Mar-10
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Steve Dunn
Lowlands 4th
Three
17-Mar-10
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Trafford Coker
Lowlands 4th
Three
12-Mar-10
Urban Progress 2nd
lost to
Alnoor Verjee
Kenton 2nd
Three
12-Mar-10
Urban Progress 2nd
lost to
Milan Shah
Kenton 2nd
Three
12-Mar-10
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Steve Pascoe
Kenton 2nd
Three
05-Mar-10
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Arifali Hirji
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
05-Mar-10
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Khushal Siyani
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
05-Mar-10
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Ralph Taylor
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
26-Feb-10
Urban Progress 2nd
lost to
Luisano Perez
Maccabi 2nd
Three
29-Jan-10
Urban Progress 2nd
lost to
Len Rosso
Lowlands 3rd
Three
29-Jan-10
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Roy Hames
Lowlands 3rd
Three
29-Jan-10
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Trafford Coker
Lowlands 3rd
Three
21-Jan-10
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Howard Carter
Headstone 2nd
Three
21-Jan-10
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Kevin Fraher
Headstone 2nd
Three
21-Jan-10
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Richard Crockley
Headstone 2nd
Three
15-Jan-10
Urban Progress 2nd
lost to
Dumitru Toma
Sudbury Hill 2nd
Three
15-Jan-10
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Rakesh Tirani
Sudbury Hill 2nd
Three
15-Jan-10
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Sally Bax
Sudbury Hill 2nd
Three
05-Jan-10
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Mathew Emery
Headstone 3rd
Three
05-Jan-10
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Mostafa Mohseni
Headstone 3rd
Three
05-Jan-10
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Sandip Shah
Headstone 3rd
Three
11-Dec-09
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Paul Martin
Lowlands 4th
Three
11-Dec-09
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Phil Elkins
Lowlands 4th
Three
11-Dec-09
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Steve Dunn
Lowlands 4th
Three
10-Dec-09
Urban Progress
beat
Adam Johnson
Kenton
Two
10-Dec-09
Urban Progress
lost to
Bharat Malde
Kenton
Two
10-Dec-09
Urban Progress
lost to
Steve Leven
Kenton
Two
30-Nov-09
Urban Progress 2nd
lost to
Alnoor Verjee
Kenton 2nd
Three
30-Nov-09
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Milan Shah
Kenton 2nd
Three
30-Nov-09
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Steve Pascoe
Kenton 2nd
Three
27-Nov-09
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Malcolm Wilson
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
27-Nov-09
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Ralph Taylor
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
27-Nov-09
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Reghu Venkateson
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
12-Nov-09
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Dana Samowitz
Maccabi 2nd
Three
12-Nov-09
Urban Progress 2nd
lost to
Luisano Perez
Maccabi 2nd
Three
12-Nov-09
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Tony Jacks
Maccabi 2nd
Three
05-Nov-09
Urban Progress
beat
Caroline Wilkes
Vagabonds 3rd
Two
05-Nov-09
Urban Progress
beat
David Miller
Vagabonds 3rd
Two
05-Nov-09
Urban Progress
beat
Neil Besley
Vagabonds 3rd
Two
26-Oct-09
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Mustafa Merali
Lowlands 3rd
Three
26-Oct-09
Urban Progress 2nd
lost to
Phil Elkins
Lowlands 3rd
Three
26-Oct-09
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Roy Hames
Lowlands 3rd
Three
16-Oct-09
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Alan Phipps
Headstone 2nd
Three
16-Oct-09
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Kevin Fraher
Headstone 2nd
Three
16-Oct-09
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Richard Crockley
Headstone 2nd
Three
09-Oct-09
Urban Progress 2nd
lost to
Dumitru Toma
Sudbury Hill 2nd
Three
09-Oct-09
Urban Progress 2nd
lost to
Rakesh Tirani
Sudbury Hill 2nd
Three
09-Oct-09
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Sally Bax
Sudbury Hill 2nd
Three
02-Oct-09
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Mathew Emery
Headstone 3rd
Three
02-Oct-09
Urban Progress 2nd
beat
Mostafa Mohseni
Headstone 3rd
Three
02-Oct-09
Urban Progress 2nd
lost to
Sandip Shah
Headstone 3rd
Three
29-Sep-09
Urban Progress
lost to
Dipan Shah
Headstone
Two
29-Sep-09
Urban Progress
beat
Rajesh Shah
Headstone
Two
29-Sep-09
Urban Progress
beat
Sandip Shah
Headstone
Two
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive