UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2013/14
Results for:
Tony Dias
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
30-Sep-13
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Ian Mablin
Eastcote
One
31-Jan-14
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Nicusor Pupaza
Sudbury Hill
One
24-Mar-14
Eastcote
beat
Aurel Bratileanu
Sudbury Hill
One
26-Mar-14
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Max Bonyadi
Apollo
One
30-Sep-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Lee Middleton
Eastcote
One
30-Sep-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
John Taylor
Eastcote
One
07-Oct-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Gary Morgan
Vagabonds
One
07-Oct-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Steven Buck
Vagabonds
One
07-Oct-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Jojenes Senorin
Vagabonds
One
14-Oct-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Kevin Hill
Lowlands
One
14-Oct-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Keith Newell
Lowlands
One
14-Oct-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Roger Pyle
Lowlands
One
08-Nov-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Laikram Persaud
London Academy
One
08-Nov-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Joseph Mensah
London Academy
One
08-Nov-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Eren Gozcu
London Academy
One
11-Nov-13
Eastcote
lost to
Joseph Mensah
London Academy
One
11-Nov-13
Eastcote
lost to
Laikram Persaud
London Academy
One
11-Nov-13
Eastcote
lost to
James Sprackling
London Academy
One
14-Nov-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Stuart Seaholme
Vagabonds 2nd
One
14-Nov-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Mohammad Owadally
Vagabonds 2nd
One
14-Nov-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Glen Wilkes
Vagabonds 2nd
One
25-Nov-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Ashley Stokes
Greenhouse CCA
One
25-Nov-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Daniel Flash
Greenhouse CCA
One
25-Nov-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Zaid Doraid
Greenhouse CCA
One
05-Dec-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Guy Ben-Aroya
Maccabi
One
05-Dec-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Rafi Marom
Maccabi
One
05-Dec-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Jeremy Banks
Maccabi
One
09-Dec-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Costas Papantoniou
Apollo
One
09-Dec-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Anthony Budden
Apollo
One
09-Dec-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Lucas Papantoniou
Apollo
One
06-Jan-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Lee Middleton
Eastcote
One
06-Jan-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Ian Mablin
Eastcote
One
06-Jan-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
John Taylor
Eastcote
One
20-Jan-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Kevin Hill
Lowlands
One
20-Jan-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Radovan Zivkovic
Lowlands
One
20-Jan-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Mitchell Jones
Lowlands
One
31-Jan-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Ralph Taylor
Sudbury Hill
One
31-Jan-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Aurel Bratileanu
Sudbury Hill
One
03-Feb-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
James Sprackling
London Academy
One
03-Feb-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Laikram Persaud
London Academy
One
03-Feb-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Joseph Mensah
London Academy
One
03-Mar-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Mohammad Owadally
Vagabonds 2nd
One
03-Mar-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Leo Veinsnieder
Vagabonds 2nd
One
03-Mar-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Stuart Seaholme
Vagabonds 2nd
One
11-Mar-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Micah Salmon
Greenhouse CCA
One
11-Mar-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Daniel Flash
Greenhouse CCA
One
11-Mar-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Curtis Welsh
Greenhouse CCA
One
17-Mar-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Rafi Marom
Maccabi
One
17-Mar-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Guy Ben-Aroya
Maccabi
One
17-Mar-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Dov Katz
Maccabi
One
24-Mar-14
Eastcote
lost to
Dumitru Toma
Sudbury Hill
One
24-Mar-14
Eastcote
lost to
Mihai Burciu
Sudbury Hill
One
26-Mar-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Costas Papantoniou
Apollo
One
26-Mar-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Lucas Papantoniou
Apollo
One
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive