UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2013/14
Results for:
Fanny Speck
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
30-Sep-13
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Ciprian Bizgan
IFSport 2nd
Six
30-Sep-13
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Mircea Bujdei
IFSport 2nd
Six
30-Sep-13
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Nistor Iulian
IFSport 2nd
Six
02-Oct-13
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Colin Walsh
Eastcote 5th
Five
02-Oct-13
Eastcote 6th
lost to
David Clingbine
Eastcote 5th
Five
02-Oct-13
Eastcote 6th
lost to
John Figg
Eastcote 5th
Five
08-Oct-13
Eastcote 7th
beat
David Johnson
Kenton 5th
Six
08-Oct-13
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Hemant Desai
Kenton 5th
Six
08-Oct-13
Eastcote 7th
lost to
John McGregor
Kenton 5th
Six
14-Oct-13
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Kirit Rughani
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
14-Oct-13
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Manu Kotecha
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
14-Oct-13
Eastcote 7th
beat
Suresh Vadera
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
31-Oct-13
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Carl Breindel
Maccabi 5th
Six
31-Oct-13
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Ronen Weinstein
Maccabi 5th
Six
31-Oct-13
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Sammy Kaye
Maccabi 5th
Six
25-Nov-13
Eastcote 7th
beat
Alex Biggs
Brunel University
Six
25-Nov-13
Eastcote 7th
beat
Harry Maxwell
Brunel University
Six
25-Nov-13
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Soheil Hassanzadeh
Brunel University
Six
02-Dec-13
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Daniel Toppin
Hillingdon
Six
02-Dec-13
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Nicholas Li
Hillingdon
Six
02-Dec-13
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Romeo Crupa
Hillingdon
Six
05-Dec-13
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Andy Hardy
Juice 2nd
Five
05-Dec-13
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Martin Marinov
Juice 2nd
Five
05-Dec-13
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Saf Raja
Juice 2nd
Five
11-Dec-13
Eastcote 7th
beat
Kishan Patel
Apollo 3rd
Six
11-Dec-13
Eastcote 7th
beat
Shubash Mehta
Apollo 3rd
Six
08-Jan-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Ciprian Bizgan
IFSport 2nd
Six
08-Jan-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Nistor Iulian
IFSport 2nd
Six
08-Jan-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Zoltan Acs
IFSport 2nd
Six
13-Jan-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
David Johnson
Kenton 5th
Six
13-Jan-14
Eastcote 7th
beat
John McGregor
Kenton 5th
Six
13-Jan-14
Eastcote 7th
beat
Wayne Craig-Straughn
Kenton 5th
Six
22-Jan-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Kirit Rughani
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
22-Jan-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Manu Kotecha
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
22-Jan-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Suresh Vadera
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
27-Jan-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Daniel Reece
Maccabi 5th
Six
27-Jan-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Ronen Weinstein
Maccabi 5th
Six
27-Jan-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Sammy Kaye
Maccabi 5th
Six
06-Feb-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Anuj 2 Shah
OSHWAL NW 4th
Six
06-Feb-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Rajul Shah
OSHWAL NW 4th
Six
06-Feb-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Vishal Malde
OSHWAL NW 4th
Six
06-Mar-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Andrew Saunders
Maccabi 4th
Six
06-Mar-14
Eastcote 7th
beat
Jessica Abrahams
Maccabi 4th
Six
06-Mar-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Samantha Cohen
Maccabi 4th
Six
10-Mar-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Alex Biggs
Brunel University
Six
10-Mar-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Harry Maxwell
Brunel University
Six
10-Mar-14
Eastcote 7th
beat
Jiale Zhou
Brunel University
Six
12-Mar-14
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Kishan Chauhan
Lowlands 9th
Five
12-Mar-14
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Nick Pightling
Lowlands 9th
Five
12-Mar-14
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Russell Sutcliffe
Lowlands 9th
Five
21-Mar-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Daniel Toppin
Hillingdon
Six
21-Mar-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Romeo Crupa
Hillingdon
Six
21-Mar-14
Eastcote 7th
beat
Steve Keyes
Hillingdon
Six
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive