UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2014/15
Results for:
Piotr Zawadzki
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
06-Oct-14
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Jai Waghela
Eastcote 4th
Four
06-Oct-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Paul Squires
Eastcote 4th
Four
06-Oct-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Tom Kilkenny
Eastcote 4th
Four
15-Oct-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Carl Breindel
IFSport - Harrow 2nd
Four
15-Oct-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
John M. Young
IFSport - Harrow 2nd
Four
15-Oct-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Raf Badja
IFSport - Harrow 2nd
Four
20-Oct-14
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Ashraf Miah
Headstone 2nd
Four
20-Oct-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Hillary Birmingham
Headstone 2nd
Four
20-Oct-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Victor Hart
Headstone 2nd
Four
10-Nov-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Malcolm Wilson
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
10-Nov-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Peter Denholm
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
10-Nov-14
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Reghu Venkateson
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
17-Nov-14
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Jonathan Jackson
Maccabi 3rd
Four
17-Nov-14
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Judah Jackson
Maccabi 3rd
Four
17-Nov-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Michael Collins
Maccabi 3rd
Four
04-Dec-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Ashvin Shonchhatra
L.C.N.L.
Four
04-Dec-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Sri Parthasarathy
L.C.N.L.
Four
04-Dec-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Suraj Amlami
L.C.N.L.
Four
08-Dec-14
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Dennis Canning
Lowlands 8th
Four
08-Dec-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Mahesh Shah
Lowlands 8th
Four
08-Dec-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Neil Besley
Lowlands 8th
Four
16-Dec-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Hussein Juma
Kenton 4th
Four
16-Dec-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Nadeem Aslam
Kenton 4th
Four
16-Dec-14
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Terun Desai
Kenton 4th
Four
07-Jan-15
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Fanny Speck
Eastcote 4th
Four
07-Jan-15
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Jai Waghela
Eastcote 4th
Four
07-Jan-15
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Simon Coleman
Eastcote 4th
Four
12-Jan-15
Eastcote 3rd
beat
John Tolotan
IFSport - Harrow 2nd
Four
12-Jan-15
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Raf Badja
IFSport - Harrow 2nd
Four
12-Jan-15
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Zoltan Acs
IFSport - Harrow 2nd
Four
20-Jan-15
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Anthony Freely
Headstone 2nd
Four
20-Jan-15
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Ashraf Miah
Headstone 2nd
Four
20-Jan-15
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Hillary Birmingham
Headstone 2nd
Four
26-Jan-15
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Jessica Abrahams
Maccabi 4th
Four
26-Jan-15
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Josh Banks
Maccabi 4th
Four
26-Jan-15
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Ronen Weinstein
Maccabi 4th
Four
06-Feb-15
Eastcote 3rd
beat
David Bliss
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
06-Feb-15
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Malcolm Wilson
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
06-Feb-15
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Peter Denholm
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
05-Mar-15
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Jonathan Jackson
Maccabi 3rd
Four
05-Mar-15
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Judah Jackson
Maccabi 3rd
Four
05-Mar-15
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Stuart Nickels
Maccabi 3rd
Four
09-Mar-15
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Ashvin Shonchhatra
L.C.N.L.
Four
09-Mar-15
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Sri Parthasarathy
L.C.N.L.
Four
09-Mar-15
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Suraj Amlami
L.C.N.L.
Four
17-Mar-15
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Dennis Canning
Lowlands 8th
Four
17-Mar-15
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Mahesh Shah
Lowlands 8th
Four
17-Mar-15
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Neil Besley
Lowlands 8th
Four
23-Mar-15
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Ben Agrawal
Kenton 4th
Four
23-Mar-15
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Hussein Juma
Kenton 4th
Four
23-Mar-15
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Terun Desai
Kenton 4th
Four
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive