UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2014/15
Results for:
Kirit Rughani
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
25-Mar-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Ahmed Haza
IFSport - Harrow 3rd
Six
25-Mar-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Anjana Delsilva
IFSport - Harrow 3rd
Six
25-Mar-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Stefan Kovachev
IFSport - Harrow 3rd
Six
17-Mar-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
David Greaves
Vagabonds 4th
Six
17-Mar-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Inti Siddiqui
Vagabonds 4th
Six
17-Mar-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Peter Meisel
Vagabonds 4th
Six
11-Mar-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Fanny Speck
Eastcote 7th
Six
11-Mar-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Mark Shearman
Eastcote 7th
Six
11-Mar-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Simon Coleman
Eastcote 7th
Six
02-Mar-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Adam Willis
Brunel University
Six
02-Mar-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Alex Biggs
Brunel University
Six
02-Mar-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Harry Maxwell
Brunel University
Six
04-Feb-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Roy Glanfield
Lowlands 10th
Six
04-Feb-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Russell Maher
Lowlands 10th
Six
27-Jan-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Anisha Rasan
Vagabonds 5th
Six
27-Jan-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Chris Seaman
Vagabonds 5th
Six
27-Jan-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Maurice Naughton
Vagabonds 5th
Six
21-Jan-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Eric Saunders
Eastcote 6th
Six
21-Jan-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
John Newman
Eastcote 6th
Six
21-Jan-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Rpb Stone
Eastcote 6th
Six
13-Jan-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
John McGregor
Kenton 6th
Six
13-Jan-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Matthew Norman
Kenton 6th
Six
13-Jan-15
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Wayne Craig-Straughn
Kenton 6th
Six
17-Dec-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Anjana Delsilva
IFSport - Harrow 3rd
Six
17-Dec-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Dimitar Dimitrov
IFSport - Harrow 3rd
Six
17-Dec-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Stefan Kovachev
IFSport - Harrow 3rd
Six
10-Dec-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
David Greaves
Vagabonds 4th
Six
10-Dec-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Howard Atkins
Vagabonds 4th
Six
10-Dec-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Inti Siddiqui
Vagabonds 4th
Six
01-Dec-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Fanny Speck
Eastcote 7th
Six
01-Dec-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Mark Shearman
Eastcote 7th
Six
01-Dec-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Simon Coleman
Eastcote 7th
Six
19-Nov-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Alex Biggs
Brunel University
Six
19-Nov-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Harry Maxwell
Brunel University
Six
19-Nov-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Tushar Kalra
Brunel University
Six
11-Nov-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Chris Horsley
Lowlands 10th
Six
11-Nov-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Roy Glanfield
Lowlands 10th
Six
11-Nov-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Russell Maher
Lowlands 10th
Six
05-Nov-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Adam Harris
Vagabonds 5th
Six
05-Nov-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Anisha Rasan
Vagabonds 5th
Six
05-Nov-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Maurice Naughton
Vagabonds 5th
Six
20-Oct-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
John Newman
Eastcote 6th
Six
20-Oct-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Rpb Stone
Eastcote 6th
Six
20-Oct-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Sue Merican
Eastcote 6th
Six
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive