UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2009/10
Results for:
David Flynn
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
29-Sep-09
Eastcote 6th
beat
Barry Cooney
Harrow Cricket
Five
29-Sep-09
Eastcote 6th
lost to
John Young
Harrow Cricket
Five
29-Sep-09
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Peter Beckley
Harrow Cricket
Five
07-Oct-09
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Andrew Miller
Lowlands 6th
Five
07-Oct-09
Eastcote 6th
beat
Keith Douet
Lowlands 6th
Five
07-Oct-09
Eastcote 6th
beat
Mahesh J Shah
Lowlands 6th
Five
28-Oct-09
Eastcote 6th
beat
Alan Fletcher
Harrow Cricket 2nd
Five
28-Oct-09
Eastcote 6th
beat
Graham Overy
Harrow Cricket 2nd
Five
28-Oct-09
Eastcote 6th
beat
Leslie Wallace
Harrow Cricket 2nd
Five
06-Nov-09
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Daniel Tant
Hillingdon 3rd
Five
06-Nov-09
Eastcote 6th
lost to
David Tant
Hillingdon 3rd
Five
06-Nov-09
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Dipesh Chudasama
Hillingdon 3rd
Five
13-Nov-09
Eastcote 6th
beat
Carola Kruse
Hillingdon 2nd
Five
13-Nov-09
Eastcote 6th
beat
Diane Reade
Hillingdon 2nd
Five
13-Nov-09
Eastcote 6th
beat
Swaran Matharu
Hillingdon 2nd
Five
25-Nov-09
Eastcote 6th
beat
John McGregor
Kenton 3rd
Five
25-Nov-09
Eastcote 6th
beat
Justin Ho
Kenton 3rd
Five
25-Nov-09
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Nitin Rajdev
Kenton 3rd
Five
03-Dec-09
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Jonathan Khedair
Maccabi 4th
Five
03-Dec-09
Eastcote 6th
beat
Sam Walden
Maccabi 4th
Five
03-Dec-09
Eastcote 6th
beat
Yoni Smith
Maccabi 4th
Five
09-Dec-09
Eastcote 6th
beat
Amal Kotecha
L.C.N.L.
Five
09-Dec-09
Eastcote 6th
beat
Ashvin Shonchhatra
L.C.N.L.
Five
09-Dec-09
Eastcote 6th
beat
Manu Kotecha
L.C.N.L.
Five
11-Dec-09
Eastcote 5th
beat
David Bliss
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
11-Dec-09
Eastcote 5th
beat
David Martin
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
11-Dec-09
Eastcote 5th
beat
Valentine Okeke
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
06-Jan-10
Eastcote 5th
beat
Jai Waghela
Eastcote 4th
Four
06-Jan-10
Eastcote 6th
lost to
James Han
Harrow Cricket
Five
06-Jan-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
John Young
Harrow Cricket
Five
06-Jan-10
Eastcote 5th
beat
Melville Hill
Eastcote 4th
Four
06-Jan-10
Eastcote 5th
lost to
Paul Squires
Eastcote 4th
Four
06-Jan-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Peter Beckley
Harrow Cricket
Five
14-Jan-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Andrew Miller
Lowlands 6th
Five
14-Jan-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Keith Douet
Lowlands 6th
Five
14-Jan-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Mahesh J Shah
Lowlands 6th
Five
20-Jan-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Howard Atkins
Vagabonds 7th
Five
20-Jan-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Sachin Pattani
Vagabonds 7th
Five
20-Jan-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Sunny Jiwan
Vagabonds 7th
Five
27-Jan-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Graham Overy
Harrow Cricket 2nd
Five
27-Jan-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Leslie Wallace
Harrow Cricket 2nd
Five
27-Jan-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Steve Novy
Harrow Cricket 2nd
Five
03-Feb-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Daniel Tant
Hillingdon 3rd
Five
03-Feb-10
Eastcote 6th
lost to
David Tant
Hillingdon 3rd
Five
03-Feb-10
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Dipesh Chudasama
Hillingdon 3rd
Five
24-Feb-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Carola Kruse
Hillingdon 2nd
Five
24-Feb-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Diane Reade
Hillingdon 2nd
Five
24-Feb-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Swaran Matharu
Hillingdon 2nd
Five
03-Mar-10
Eastcote 6th
lost to
David James
Kenton 3rd
Five
03-Mar-10
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Justin Ho
Kenton 3rd
Five
03-Mar-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Nitin Rajdev
Kenton 3rd
Five
10-Mar-10
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Boris Benari
Maccabi 4th
Five
10-Mar-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Graham Davies
Maccabi 4th
Five
10-Mar-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Jemery Havardi
Maccabi 4th
Five
18-Mar-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Ashvin Shonchhatra
L.C.N.L.
Five
18-Mar-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Manu Kotecha
L.C.N.L.
Five
18-Mar-10
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Suraj Amlami
L.C.N.L.
Five
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive