UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2009/10
Results for:
Dhiraj Rai
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
28-Sep-09
Eastcote 9th
beat
Matthew Johnson
Kenton 5th
Seven
28-Sep-09
Eastcote 9th
beat
Thomas Owoo
Kenton 5th
Seven
28-Sep-09
Eastcote 9th
lost to
Vijay Padmanaban
Kenton 5th
Seven
12-Oct-09
Eastcote 9th
beat
Mark Semple
Vagabonds 8th
Seven
12-Oct-09
Eastcote 9th
beat
Phil Newman
Vagabonds 8th
Seven
29-Oct-09
Eastcote 9th
beat
Daniel Gaunt
Maccabi 6th
Seven
29-Oct-09
Eastcote 9th
beat
Daniel Reece
Maccabi 6th
Seven
29-Oct-09
Eastcote 9th
beat
Joe Meisel
Maccabi 6th
Seven
02-Nov-09
Eastcote 9th
beat
Jay Kotecha
L.C.N.L. 3rd
Seven
02-Nov-09
Eastcote 9th
beat
Jayanti Unadkat
L.C.N.L. 3rd
Seven
02-Nov-09
Eastcote 9th
beat
Jitendra Karia
L.C.N.L. 3rd
Seven
09-Nov-09
Eastcote 9th
lost to
Andy Hardy
Maccabi 5th
Seven
09-Nov-09
Eastcote 9th
beat
Raymond Raymond
Maccabi 5th
Seven
09-Nov-09
Eastcote 9th
lost to
Saf Raja
Maccabi 5th
Seven
30-Nov-09
Eastcote 9th
beat
Chistopher Lynch-Roche
Kenton 6th
Seven
30-Nov-09
Eastcote 9th
beat
David Johnson
Kenton 6th
Seven
30-Nov-09
Eastcote 9th
beat
Mohamed Khandwalla
Kenton 6th
Seven
04-Jan-10
Eastcote 9th
beat
David Johnson
Kenton 5th
Seven
04-Jan-10
Eastcote 9th
beat
Matthew Johnson
Kenton 5th
Seven
04-Jan-10
Eastcote 9th
lost to
Vijay Padmanaban
Kenton 5th
Seven
24-Feb-10
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Carola Kruse
Hillingdon 2nd
Five
24-Feb-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Diane Reade
Hillingdon 2nd
Five
24-Feb-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Swaran Matharu
Hillingdon 2nd
Five
25-Feb-10
Eastcote 9th
beat
Andy Hardy
Maccabi 5th
Seven
25-Feb-10
Eastcote 9th
beat
Payman Hakimi
Maccabi 5th
Seven
25-Feb-10
Eastcote 9th
beat
Stefan Ionev
Maccabi 5th
Seven
01-Mar-10
Eastcote 9th
beat
Bill Bonas
Lowlands 9th
Seven
01-Mar-10
Eastcote 9th
beat
Norman Blackman
Lowlands 9th
Seven
01-Mar-10
Eastcote 9th
beat
Roy Glanfield
Lowlands 9th
Seven
03-Mar-10
Eastcote 6th
lost to
David James
Kenton 3rd
Five
03-Mar-10
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Justin Ho
Kenton 3rd
Five
03-Mar-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Nitin Rajdev
Kenton 3rd
Five
09-Mar-10
Eastcote 9th
beat
Alastair Newman_
Kenton 6th
Seven
09-Mar-10
Eastcote 9th
beat
Chistopher Lynch-Roche
Kenton 6th
Seven
09-Mar-10
Eastcote 9th
beat
David Johnson
Kenton 6th
Seven
10-Mar-10
Eastcote 6th
lost to
Boris Benari
Maccabi 4th
Five
10-Mar-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Graham Davies
Maccabi 4th
Five
10-Mar-10
Eastcote 6th
beat
Jemery Havardi
Maccabi 4th
Five
15-Mar-10
Eastcote 9th
beat
Ankit Patel
Lowlands 11th
Seven
15-Mar-10
Eastcote 9th
beat
Julie Hogarth
Lowlands 11th
Seven
15-Mar-10
Eastcote 9th
beat
Ravi Joshi
Lowlands 11th
Seven
17-Mar-10
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Paul Kumaraswamy
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
17-Mar-10
Eastcote 7th
beat
Suresh Vadera
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
17-Mar-10
Eastcote 7th
beat
Vinod Raithatha
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive