UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2012/13
Results for:
Jai Waghela
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
26-Sep-12
Eastcote 4th
beat
Colin Walsh
Eastcote 5th
Four
26-Sep-12
Eastcote 4th
beat
David Clingbine
Eastcote 5th
Four
26-Sep-12
Eastcote 4th
beat
Khushoo Daruwalla
Eastcote 5th
Four
03-Oct-12
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Khushal Siyani
Apollo 2nd
Four
03-Oct-12
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Nikunj Patel
Apollo 2nd
Four
03-Oct-12
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Rajeev Popat
Apollo 2nd
Four
09-Oct-12
Eastcote 4th
beat
Barry Seckerson
Lowlands 7th
Four
09-Oct-12
Eastcote 4th
beat
Hasan Siddiqui
Lowlands 7th
Four
09-Oct-12
Eastcote 4th
beat
Mahesh Shah
Lowlands 7th
Four
24-Oct-12
Eastcote 4th
beat
Daniel Posner
IFSport
Four
24-Oct-12
Eastcote 4th
beat
Marius Motac
IFSport
Four
24-Oct-12
Eastcote 4th
beat
Valentine Okeke_
IFSport
Four
01-Nov-12
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Jason Winthrop
Juice
Four
01-Nov-12
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Sally Prowen
Juice
Four
01-Nov-12
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Tony Jacks
Juice
Four
06-Nov-12
Eastcote 4th
beat
Andrew Goldstein
Vagabonds 3rd
Four
06-Nov-12
Eastcote 4th
beat
Neil Frais
Vagabonds 3rd
Four
06-Nov-12
Eastcote 4th
beat
Tony Shapps
Vagabonds 3rd
Four
21-Nov-12
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Alastair Newman
Kenton 3rd
Three
21-Nov-12
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Hussein Juma
Kenton 3rd
Three
21-Nov-12
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Nadeem Aslam
Kenton 3rd
Three
05-Dec-12
Eastcote 4th
beat
David Bliss
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
05-Dec-12
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Malcolm Wilson
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
05-Dec-12
Eastcote 4th
beat
Manji 2 Patel
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
07-Dec-12
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Ralph Taylor
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
07-Dec-12
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Ravi Patel
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
07-Dec-12
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Sally Bax
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
09-Jan-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Colin Walsh
Eastcote 5th
Four
09-Jan-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
David Clingbine
Eastcote 5th
Four
09-Jan-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
John Figg
Eastcote 5th
Four
16-Jan-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Adarsh Shah
Apollo 2nd
Four
16-Jan-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Khushal Siyani
Apollo 2nd
Four
16-Jan-13
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Nikunj Patel
Apollo 2nd
Four
21-Jan-13
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
David Flynn
Lowlands 4th
Three
21-Jan-13
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Roy Hames
Lowlands 4th
Three
21-Jan-13
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Steve Pascoe
Lowlands 4th
Three
30-Jan-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Ashley Ancharax
IFSport
Four
30-Jan-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Pawel Zoldak
IFSport
Four
30-Jan-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Valentine Okeke_
IFSport
Four
06-Feb-13
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Brian Gale
Juice
Four
06-Feb-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Jason Winthrop
Juice
Four
06-Feb-13
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Tony Jacks
Juice
Four
27-Feb-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Frank Brown
Vagabonds 3rd
Four
27-Feb-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Neil Frais
Vagabonds 3rd
Four
27-Feb-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Stephen Bance
Vagabonds 3rd
Four
04-Mar-13
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Andrew Miller
Lowlands 6th
Four
04-Mar-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Doug Gizzie
Lowlands 6th
Four
04-Mar-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Ron Bryant
Lowlands 6th
Four
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive