UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2012/13
Results for:
Nikunj Patel
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
26-Sep-12
Apollo 2nd
lost to
Ashley Ancharax
IFSport
Four
26-Sep-12
Apollo 2nd
beat
Parth Shah
IFSport
Four
26-Sep-12
Apollo 2nd
beat
Valentine Okeke_
IFSport
Four
03-Oct-12
Apollo 2nd
beat
Colin Walsh
Eastcote 4th
Four
03-Oct-12
Apollo 2nd
beat
David Clingbine
Eastcote 4th
Four
03-Oct-12
Apollo 2nd
beat
Jai Waghela
Eastcote 4th
Four
22-Oct-12
Apollo 2nd
beat
Andrew Miller
Lowlands 6th
Four
22-Oct-12
Apollo 2nd
beat
Doug Gizzie
Lowlands 6th
Four
22-Oct-12
Apollo 2nd
beat
Ron Bryant
Lowlands 6th
Four
24-Oct-12
Apollo
lost to
Eli Baraty
B-Batt
One
24-Oct-12
Apollo
lost to
James Sprackling
B-Batt
One
24-Oct-12
Apollo
lost to
Mohammad Owadally
B-Batt
One
09-Nov-12
Apollo 2nd
beat
Malcolm Wilson
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
09-Nov-12
Apollo 2nd
beat
Peter Denholm
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
09-Nov-12
Apollo 2nd
lost to
Reghu Venkateson
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
28-Nov-12
Apollo 2nd
beat
Julian Buckton
Juice
Four
28-Nov-12
Apollo 2nd
beat
Sally Prowen
Juice
Four
28-Nov-12
Apollo 2nd
lost to
Toni Cavich
Juice
Four
04-Dec-12
Apollo 2nd
beat
Alkesh Popat
Lowlands 7th
Four
04-Dec-12
Apollo 2nd
beat
Hasan Siddiqui
Lowlands 7th
Four
04-Dec-12
Apollo 2nd
beat
Mahesh Shah
Lowlands 7th
Four
09-Jan-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Ashley Ancharax
IFSport
Four
09-Jan-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Pawel Zoldak
IFSport
Four
09-Jan-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Valentine Okeke_
IFSport
Four
16-Jan-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Jai Waghela
Eastcote 4th
Four
16-Jan-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Melville Hill
Eastcote 4th
Four
16-Jan-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Paul Squires
Eastcote 4th
Four
22-Jan-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Frank Brown
Vagabonds 3rd
Four
22-Jan-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Peter Meisel
Vagabonds 3rd
Four
22-Jan-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Stephen Bance
Vagabonds 3rd
Four
30-Jan-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Hasan Siddiqui
Lowlands 6th
Four
30-Jan-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Keith Douet
Lowlands 6th
Four
30-Jan-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Mahesh Shah
Lowlands 6th
Four
26-Feb-13
Apollo
lost to
Gary Morgan
Vagabonds 2nd
One
26-Feb-13
Apollo
lost to
Jojenes Senorin
Vagabonds 2nd
One
26-Feb-13
Apollo
lost to
Steven Buck
Vagabonds 2nd
One
27-Feb-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
David Bliss
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
27-Feb-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Malcolm Wilson
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
27-Feb-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Peter Denholm
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
06-Mar-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Colin Walsh
Eastcote 5th
Four
06-Mar-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
David Clingbine
Eastcote 5th
Four
06-Mar-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Graham Wilkinson
Eastcote 5th
Four
14-Mar-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Jason Winthrop
Juice
Four
14-Mar-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Julian Buckton
Juice
Four
14-Mar-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Tony Jacks
Juice
Four
20-Mar-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Barry Seckerson
Lowlands 7th
Four
20-Mar-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Hasan Siddiqui
Lowlands 7th
Four
20-Mar-13
Apollo 2nd
beat
Mahesh Shah
Lowlands 7th
Four
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive