UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2013/14
Results for:
Jai Waghela
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
01-Oct-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Ashraf Miah
Headstone
Four
01-Oct-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Hillary Birmingham
Headstone
Four
01-Oct-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Terry Baldwin
Headstone
Four
09-Oct-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
David Greaves
Vagabonds 3rd
Four
09-Oct-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Neil Frais
Vagabonds 3rd
Four
09-Oct-13
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Stephen Bance
Vagabonds 3rd
Four
30-Oct-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Mahesh Khimani
Sudbury Hill 6th
Four
30-Oct-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Manji 2 Patel
Sudbury Hill 6th
Four
30-Oct-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Vivek Patel
Sudbury Hill 6th
Four
06-Nov-13
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Ciprian Bizgan
IFSport
Four
06-Nov-13
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Mircea Bujdei_
IFSport
Four
06-Nov-13
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Pawel Zoldak
IFSport
Four
27-Nov-13
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Andrew Miller
Lowlands 7th
Four
27-Nov-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Keith Douet
Lowlands 7th
Four
27-Nov-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Ron Bryant
Lowlands 7th
Four
04-Dec-13
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Len Rosso
Lowlands 4th
Three
04-Dec-13
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Phil Elkins
Lowlands 4th
Three
04-Dec-13
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Steve Pascoe
Lowlands 4th
Three
05-Dec-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
James Norton
Maccabi 3rd
Four
05-Dec-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Michael Collins
Maccabi 3rd
Four
05-Dec-13
Eastcote 4th
beat
Stuart Nickels
Maccabi 3rd
Four
08-Jan-14
Eastcote 4th
beat
Hillary Birmingham
Headstone
Four
08-Jan-14
Eastcote 4th
beat
Terry Baldwin
Headstone
Four
08-Jan-14
Eastcote 4th
beat
Victor Hart
Headstone
Four
14-Jan-14
Eastcote 4th
beat
Andrew Goldstein
Vagabonds 3rd
Four
14-Jan-14
Eastcote 4th
beat
Frank Brown
Vagabonds 3rd
Four
14-Jan-14
Eastcote 4th
beat
Stephen Bance
Vagabonds 3rd
Four
20-Jan-14
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Peter Groves
Lowlands 5th
Three
20-Jan-14
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Roy Hames
Lowlands 5th
Three
20-Jan-14
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Steve Dunn
Lowlands 5th
Three
22-Jan-14
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Hasan Siddiqui
Lowlands 8th
Four
22-Jan-14
Eastcote 4th
beat
Mahesh Shah
Lowlands 8th
Four
22-Jan-14
Eastcote 4th
beat
Neil Besley
Lowlands 8th
Four
31-Jan-14
Eastcote 4th
beat
Mahesh Khimani
Sudbury Hill 6th
Four
31-Jan-14
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Manji 2 Patel
Sudbury Hill 6th
Four
31-Jan-14
Eastcote 4th
beat
Vivek Patel
Sudbury Hill 6th
Four
05-Feb-14
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Marek Kasperek
IFSport
Four
05-Feb-14
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Mircea Bujdei_
IFSport
Four
05-Feb-14
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Pawel Zoldak
IFSport
Four
06-Feb-14
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Anuj Shah
OSHWAL NW 2nd
Three
06-Feb-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Darshan Shah
OSHWAL NW 2nd
Three
06-Feb-14
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Savan Shah
OSHWAL NW 2nd
Three
06-Mar-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Brian Gale
Juice
Three
06-Mar-14
Eastcote 3rd
lost to
Saf Raja
Juice
Three
06-Mar-14
Eastcote 3rd
beat
Tony Jacks
Juice
Three
13-Mar-14
Eastcote 4th
beat
Doug Gizzie
Lowlands 7th
Four
13-Mar-14
Eastcote 4th
beat
Hassan Jiwajee
Lowlands 7th
Four
13-Mar-14
Eastcote 4th
beat
Ron Bryant
Lowlands 7th
Four
19-Mar-14
Eastcote 4th
beat
Jonathan Jackson
Maccabi 3rd
Four
19-Mar-14
Eastcote 4th
beat
Judah Jackson
Maccabi 3rd
Four
19-Mar-14
Eastcote 4th
beat
Michael Collins
Maccabi 3rd
Four
28-Mar-14
Eastcote 4th
beat
David Bliss
Sudbury Hill 5th
Four
28-Mar-14
Eastcote 4th
beat
David Martin
Sudbury Hill 5th
Four
28-Mar-14
Eastcote 4th
beat
Malcolm Wilson
Sudbury Hill 5th
Four
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive