UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2014/15
Results for:
Jaydeep Jitendra
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
08-Oct-14
IFSport - Harrow
lost to
Ashraf Miah
Headstone
Three
08-Oct-14
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Rajesh Shah
Headstone
Three
08-Oct-14
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Sanjay Shah
Headstone
Three
14-Oct-14
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Hasan Siddiqui
Lowlands 7th
Three
14-Oct-14
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Kishan Chauhan
Lowlands 7th
Three
14-Oct-14
IFSport - Harrow
lost to
Sirat Ahmad
Lowlands 7th
Three
22-Oct-14
IFSport - Harrow
lost to
Andrew Miller
Apollo 2nd
Three
22-Oct-14
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Nikunj Patel
Apollo 2nd
Three
22-Oct-14
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Rajeev Popat
Apollo 2nd
Three
05-Nov-14
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Bartiomiej Rzasa
Falcon 2nd
Three
05-Nov-14
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Ciprian Bizgan
Falcon 2nd
Three
05-Nov-14
IFSport - Harrow
lost to
Mariouz Wiejak
Falcon 2nd
Three
10-Nov-14
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Hassan Jiwajee
Lowlands 4th
Three
10-Nov-14
IFSport - Harrow
lost to
Phil Elkins
Lowlands 4th
Three
10-Nov-14
IFSport - Harrow
lost to
Steve Pascoe
Lowlands 4th
Three
19-Nov-14
IFSport - Harrow
lost to
Ben Agrawal
Kenton 3rd
Three
19-Nov-14
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Nitin Rajdev
Kenton 3rd
Three
19-Nov-14
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Trafford Coker
Kenton 3rd
Three
10-Dec-14
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Darren Reed
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
10-Dec-14
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Ralph Taylor
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
10-Dec-14
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Sally Bax
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
08-Jan-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Rajesh Shah
Headstone
Three
08-Jan-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Sandip Shah
Headstone
Three
08-Jan-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Sanjay Shah
Headstone
Three
14-Jan-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Hasan Siddiqui
Lowlands 7th
Three
14-Jan-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Kishan Chauhan
Lowlands 7th
Three
14-Jan-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Sirat Ahmad
Lowlands 7th
Three
21-Jan-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Andrew Miller
Apollo 2nd
Three
21-Jan-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
James Dance
Apollo 2nd
Three
21-Jan-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Nikunj Patel
Apollo 2nd
Three
28-Jan-15
IFSport - Harrow
lost to
Bartiomiej Rzasa
Falcon 2nd
Three
28-Jan-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Mariouz Wiejak
Falcon 2nd
Three
28-Jan-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Steven Macfarlane
Falcon 2nd
Three
04-Feb-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Phil Elkins
Lowlands 4th
Three
04-Feb-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Ron Bryant
Lowlands 4th
Three
04-Feb-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Steve Pascoe
Lowlands 4th
Three
02-Mar-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Kaushik Hirani
Kenton 3rd
Three
02-Mar-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Nitin Rajdev
Kenton 3rd
Three
02-Mar-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Trafford Coker
Kenton 3rd
Three
20-Mar-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Darren Reed
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
20-Mar-15
IFSport - Harrow
lost to
Ralph Taylor
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
20-Mar-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Ravi Patel
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
25-Mar-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Peter Groves
Lowlands 5th
Three
25-Mar-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Roy Hames
Lowlands 5th
Three
25-Mar-15
IFSport - Harrow
beat
Steve Dunn
Lowlands 5th
Three
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive