UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2014/15
Results for:
Simon Coleman
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
06-Oct-14
Eastcote 7th
beat
Eric Saunders
Eastcote 6th
Six
06-Oct-14
Eastcote 7th
beat
John Newman
Eastcote 6th
Six
06-Oct-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Sue Merican
Eastcote 6th
Six
13-Oct-14
Eastcote 7th
beat
Adam Harris
Vagabonds 5th
Six
13-Oct-14
Eastcote 7th
beat
Anisha Rasan
Vagabonds 5th
Six
13-Oct-14
Eastcote 7th
beat
Maurice Naughton
Vagabonds 5th
Six
21-Oct-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Chris Horsley
Lowlands 10th
Six
21-Oct-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Russell Maher
Lowlands 10th
Six
21-Oct-14
Eastcote 7th
beat
Trefor Nott-Cock
Lowlands 10th
Six
03-Nov-14
Eastcote 7th
beat
Adam Willis
Brunel University
Six
03-Nov-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Alex Biggs
Brunel University
Six
03-Nov-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Harry Maxwell
Brunel University
Six
12-Nov-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Ahmed Haza
IFSport - Harrow 3rd
Six
12-Nov-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Anjana Delsilva
IFSport - Harrow 3rd
Six
12-Nov-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Stefan Kovachev
IFSport - Harrow 3rd
Six
01-Dec-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Kirit Rughani
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
01-Dec-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Manu Kotecha
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
01-Dec-14
Eastcote 7th
beat
Suresh Vadera
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
10-Dec-14
Eastcote 7th
beat
David Rychlik
Falcon 3rd
Six
10-Dec-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Jaakub Kasperek
Falcon 3rd
Six
10-Dec-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Mateusz Kasperek
Falcon 3rd
Six
15-Dec-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Abbas Juma
Kenton 6th
Six
15-Dec-14
Eastcote 7th
lost to
John McGregor
Kenton 6th
Six
15-Dec-14
Eastcote 7th
beat
Matthew Norman
Kenton 6th
Six
17-Dec-14
Eastcote 4th
lost to
David Bliss
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
17-Dec-14
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Malcolm Wilson
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
17-Dec-14
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Peter Denholm
Sudbury Hill 4th
Four
05-Jan-15
Eastcote 7th
beat
Eric Saunders
Eastcote 6th
Six
05-Jan-15
Eastcote 7th
beat
Rpb Stone
Eastcote 6th
Six
05-Jan-15
Eastcote 7th
beat
Sue Merican
Eastcote 6th
Six
07-Jan-15
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Pankaj Khanna
Eastcote 3rd
Four
07-Jan-15
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Paul Harris
Eastcote 3rd
Four
07-Jan-15
Eastcote 4th
lost to
Piotr Zawadzki
Eastcote 3rd
Four
13-Jan-15
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Chris Seaman
Vagabonds 5th
Six
13-Jan-15
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Maurice Naughton
Vagabonds 5th
Six
13-Jan-15
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Phil Newman
Vagabonds 5th
Six
19-Jan-15
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Chris Horsley
Lowlands 10th
Six
19-Jan-15
Eastcote 7th
beat
Roy Glanfield
Lowlands 10th
Six
19-Jan-15
Eastcote 7th
beat
Trefor Nott-Cock
Lowlands 10th
Six
02-Feb-15
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Ahmed Haza
IFSport - Harrow 3rd
Six
02-Feb-15
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Nikola Stanev
IFSport - Harrow 3rd
Six
02-Feb-15
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Stefan Kovachev
IFSport - Harrow 3rd
Six
02-Mar-15
Eastcote 7th
beat
David Greaves
Vagabonds 4th
Six
02-Mar-15
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Howard Atkins
Vagabonds 4th
Six
02-Mar-15
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Inti Siddiqui
Vagabonds 4th
Six
11-Mar-15
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Kirit Rughani
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
11-Mar-15
Eastcote 7th
beat
Manu Kotecha
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
11-Mar-15
Eastcote 7th
beat
Suresh Vadera
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
16-Mar-15
Eastcote 7th
lost to
David Rychlik
Falcon 3rd
Six
16-Mar-15
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Jaakub Kasperek
Falcon 3rd
Six
16-Mar-15
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Mateusz Kasperek
Falcon 3rd
Six
24-Mar-15
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Abbas Juma
Kenton 6th
Six
24-Mar-15
Eastcote 7th
lost to
Andrew Macalister
Kenton 6th
Six
24-Mar-15
Eastcote 7th
beat
Oliver Macalister
Kenton 6th
Six
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive