UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2001/02
Results for:
Piyush Tanna
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
18-Mar-02
Eastcote 4
lost to
David Hyder
Lowlands 3
Two
18-Mar-02
Eastcote 4
beat
Harry Robbins
Lowlands 3
Two
18-Mar-02
Eastcote 4
lost to
John Cooke
Lowlands 3
Two
06-Mar-02
Eastcote 4
lost to
Bharat Malde
Kenton
Two
06-Mar-02
Eastcote 4
lost to
Leslie Samuels
Kenton
Two
06-Mar-02
Eastcote 4
lost to
Steve Leven
Kenton
Two
25-Feb-02
Eastcote 4
lost to
Andrew Meisel
Vagabonds 4
Two
25-Feb-02
Eastcote 4
lost to
Darren Reece
Vagabonds 4
Two
25-Feb-02
Eastcote 4
beat
Graham Gorb
Vagabonds 4
Two
04-Feb-02
Eastcote 4
beat
Radovan Zivkovic
Lowlands 2
Two
04-Feb-02
Eastcote 4
lost to
Tony Taylor
Lowlands 2
Two
04-Feb-02
Eastcote 4
beat
Trafford Coker
Lowlands 2
Two
21-Jan-02
Eastcote 4
beat
Adil Sait
Sudbury Hill
Two
21-Jan-02
Eastcote 4
lost to
Geoff Bax
Sudbury Hill
Two
21-Jan-02
Eastcote 4
beat
Sally Bax
Sudbury Hill
Two
17-Jan-02
Eastcote 4
beat
David Richards
Edgware
Two
17-Jan-02
Eastcote 4
lost to
Kevin Brothwood
Edgware
Two
17-Jan-02
Eastcote 4
lost to
Peter Groves
Edgware
Two
03-Dec-01
Eastcote 4
beat
Harry Robbins
Lowlands 3
Two
03-Dec-01
Eastcote 4
lost to
John Cooke
Lowlands 3
Two
03-Dec-01
Eastcote 4
lost to
Peter Higgins
Lowlands 3
Two
29-Nov-01
Eastcote 4
lost to
Egla Adomelyte
Ldn. Progress 3
Two
29-Nov-01
Eastcote 4
beat
Iaan Buchanan
Ldn. Progress 3
Two
29-Nov-01
Eastcote 4
lost to
Reggie Groves
Ldn. Progress 3
Two
19-Nov-01
Eastcote 4
beat
Bharat Malde
Kenton
Two
19-Nov-01
Eastcote 4
beat
Leslie Samuels
Kenton
Two
19-Nov-01
Eastcote 4
lost to
Steve Leven
Kenton
Two
08-Nov-01
Eastcote 4
beat
Andrew Meisel
Vagabonds 4
Two
08-Nov-01
Eastcote 4
lost to
Darren Reece
Vagabonds 4
Two
08-Nov-01
Eastcote 4
lost to
Graham Gorb
Vagabonds 4
Two
01-Nov-01
Eastcote 4
lost to
Radovan Zivkovic
Lowlands 2
Two
01-Nov-01
Eastcote 4
lost to
Tony Taylor
Lowlands 2
Two
01-Nov-01
Eastcote 4
beat
Trafford Coker
Lowlands 2
Two
22-Oct-01
Eastcote 4
lost to
Albert Wood
Apollo 2
Two
22-Oct-01
Eastcote 4
lost to
David Grunberg
Apollo 2
Two
22-Oct-01
Eastcote 4
beat
Kevin Fraher
Apollo 2
Two
12-Oct-01
Eastcote 4
beat
Adil Sait
Sudbury Hill
Two
12-Oct-01
Eastcote 4
lost to
Geoff Bax
Sudbury Hill
Two
12-Oct-01
Eastcote 4
beat
Sally Bax
Sudbury Hill
Two
01-Oct-01
Eastcote 4
lost to
David Richards
Edgware
Two
01-Oct-01
Eastcote 4
beat
Peter Groves
Edgware
Two
01-Oct-01
Eastcote 4
lost to
Richard Crockley
Edgware
Two
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive