UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2004/05
Results for:
Nikunj Patel
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
17-Mar-05
Apollo 3
beat
Darren Reed
Sudbury Hill 2
Three
17-Mar-05
Apollo 3
beat
Ravi Patel
Sudbury Hill 2
Three
17-Mar-05
Apollo 3
beat
Sally Bax
Sudbury Hill 2
Three
02-Mar-05
Apollo 3
beat
Joe Joslin
Eastcote 5
Three
02-Mar-05
Apollo 3
beat
Paul Harris
Eastcote 5
Three
02-Mar-05
Apollo 3
beat
Paul Squires
Eastcote 5
Three
24-Feb-05
Apollo 3
beat
Adam Black
Maccabi 2
Three
24-Feb-05
Apollo 3
beat
Dudi Dubiner
Maccabi 2
Three
24-Feb-05
Apollo 3
lost to
Tony Jacks
Maccabi 2
Three
03-Feb-05
Apollo 2
lost to
Dennis Robinson
Lowlands 2
Two
03-Feb-05
Apollo 2
beat
Harry Robbins
Lowlands 2
Two
03-Feb-05
Apollo 2
beat
Trafford Coker
Lowlands 2
Two
31-Jan-05
Apollo 3
lost to
David Charman
Headstone 3
Three
31-Jan-05
Apollo 3
beat
Suresh Padhiar
Headstone 3
Three
18-Jan-05
Apollo 3
lost to
Allen Roper
Lowlands 4
Three
18-Jan-05
Apollo 3
lost to
Phil Elkins
Lowlands 4
Three
18-Jan-05
Apollo 3
lost to
Steve Dunn
Lowlands 4
Three
13-Jan-05
Apollo 3
beat
Barry Stacey
Canons
Three
13-Jan-05
Apollo 3
lost to
David Simms
Canons
Three
13-Jan-05
Apollo 3
beat
Kevin Williams
Canons
Three
03-Jan-05
Apollo 3
lost to
Harry Robbins
Lowlands 3
Three
03-Jan-05
Apollo 3
lost to
John Cooke
Lowlands 3
Three
03-Jan-05
Apollo 3
beat
Roy Hames
Lowlands 3
Three
10-Dec-04
Apollo 3
beat
Darren Reed
Sudbury Hill 2
Three
10-Dec-04
Apollo 3
beat
David Martin
Sudbury Hill 2
Three
10-Dec-04
Apollo 3
beat
Malcolm Wilson
Sudbury Hill 2
Three
09-Dec-04
Apollo 2
lost to
Andrew Meisel
Vagabonds 3
Two
09-Dec-04
Apollo 2
beat
Graham Gorb
Vagabonds 3
Two
09-Dec-04
Apollo 2
lost to
Tony Dias
Vagabonds 3
Two
02-Dec-04
Apollo 3
lost to
Fab Essomba
London Progress 3
Three
02-Dec-04
Apollo 3
lost to
Ray Mason
London Progress 3
Three
02-Dec-04
Apollo 3
lost to
Tony Alvarez
London Progress 3
Three
25-Nov-04
Apollo 3
beat
Joe Joslin
Eastcote 5
Three
25-Nov-04
Apollo 3
beat
Paul Harris
Eastcote 5
Three
25-Nov-04
Apollo 3
beat
Ray Belcher
Eastcote 5
Three
08-Nov-04
Apollo 2
beat
Dennis Robinson
Lowlands
Two
08-Nov-04
Apollo 2
lost to
John McCance
Lowlands
Two
08-Nov-04
Apollo 2
lost to
Radovan Zivkovic
Lowlands
Two
04-Nov-04
Apollo 3
beat
David Charman
Headstone 3
Three
04-Nov-04
Apollo 3
beat
Kirit Doshi
Headstone 3
Three
04-Nov-04
Apollo 3
beat
Suresh Padhiar
Headstone 3
Three
13-Oct-04
Apollo 2
lost to
Jozef Woznica
Guinness Polska
Two
13-Oct-04
Apollo 2
lost to
Michael Pijanowski
Guinness Polska
Two
13-Oct-04
Apollo 2
beat
Michal Kaminski
Guinness Polska
Two
04-Oct-04
Apollo 3
beat
Allan Lander
Canons
Three
04-Oct-04
Apollo 3
beat
Barry Stacey
Canons
Three
04-Oct-04
Apollo 3
beat
Kevin Williams
Canons
Three
30-Sep-04
Apollo 3
lost to
Harry Robbins
Lowlands 3
Three
30-Sep-04
Apollo 3
beat
John Cooke
Lowlands 3
Three
30-Sep-04
Apollo 3
beat
Roy Hames
Lowlands 3
Three
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Eight
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive