UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2009/10
Results for:
John Riegal
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
19-Mar-10
Eastcote 8th
beat
Gopal Patel
Sudbury Hill 5th
Six
19-Mar-10
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Mahesh Khimani
Sudbury Hill 5th
Six
19-Mar-10
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Vivek Patel
Sudbury Hill 5th
Six
08-Mar-10
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Eric Elbaz
Kenton 4th
Six
08-Mar-10
Eastcote 8th
beat
Geoff Rabbow
Kenton 4th
Six
08-Mar-10
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Kenneth Havard
Kenton 4th
Six
03-Mar-10
Eastcote 8th
beat
Alex Bridge
Apollo 3rd
Six
03-Mar-10
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Manji Mpatel
Apollo 3rd
Six
03-Mar-10
Eastcote 8th
beat
Shivji Patel
Apollo 3rd
Six
22-Feb-10
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Nick Pightling
Lowlands 7th
Six
22-Feb-10
Eastcote 8th
beat
Pepi Hernandez
Lowlands 7th
Six
22-Feb-10
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Roy Glanfield
Lowlands 7th
Six
27-Jan-10
Eastcote 8th
beat
Kirit Rughani
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
27-Jan-10
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Suresh Vadera
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
27-Jan-10
Eastcote 8th
beat
Vinod Raithatha
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
18-Jan-10
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Jay Patel
Apollo 2nd
Six
18-Jan-10
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Mahesh Khimani2
Apollo 2nd
Six
18-Jan-10
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Ravji Siyani
Apollo 2nd
Six
12-Jan-10
Eastcote 8th
beat
David Hayman
Lowlands 8th
Six
12-Jan-10
Eastcote 8th
beat
Hasan Siddiqui
Lowlands 8th
Six
12-Jan-10
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Pepi Hernandez
Lowlands 8th
Six
04-Jan-10
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Colin Walsh
Eastcote 7th
Six
04-Jan-10
Eastcote 8th
beat
John Figg
Eastcote 7th
Six
04-Jan-10
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Peter Russell
Eastcote 7th
Six
07-Dec-09
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Anesh Patel
Sudbury Hill 5th
Six
07-Dec-09
Eastcote 8th
beat
Mahesh Khimani
Sudbury Hill 5th
Six
07-Dec-09
Eastcote 8th
beat
Vivek Patel
Sudbury Hill 5th
Six
03-Dec-09
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Geoff Rabbow
Kenton 4th
Six
03-Dec-09
Eastcote 8th
beat
Harvey Burns
Kenton 4th
Six
03-Dec-09
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Kenneth Havard
Kenton 4th
Six
23-Nov-09
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Alex Bridge
Apollo 3rd
Six
23-Nov-09
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Shivji Patel
Apollo 3rd
Six
11-Nov-09
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Amit Khopkar
Lowlands 7th
Six
11-Nov-09
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Jamie Page
Lowlands 7th
Six
11-Nov-09
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Nick Pightling
Lowlands 7th
Six
26-Oct-09
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Kirit Rughani
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
26-Oct-09
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Paul Kumaraswamy
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
26-Oct-09
Eastcote 8th
beat
Suresh Vadera
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
05-Oct-09
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Hasan Siddiqui
Lowlands 8th
Six
05-Oct-09
Eastcote 8th
beat
Luka Hans
Lowlands 8th
Six
05-Oct-09
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Pepi Hernandez
Lowlands 8th
Six
30-Sep-09
Eastcote 8th
lost to
Colin Walsh
Eastcote 7th
Six
30-Sep-09
Eastcote 8th
beat
John Figg
Eastcote 7th
Six
30-Sep-09
Eastcote 8th
beat
Peter Russell
Eastcote 7th
Six
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive