UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2009/10
Results for:
Mostafa Mohseni
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
16-Mar-10
Headstone
beat
Anthony Budden
Apollo
Two
16-Mar-10
Headstone
lost to
Costas Papantoniou
Apollo
Two
16-Mar-10
Headstone
lost to
Mikael Papantoniou
Apollo
Two
09-Mar-10
Headstone 3rd
beat
Phil Elkins
Lowlands 4th
Three
09-Mar-10
Headstone 3rd
beat
Steve Dunn
Lowlands 4th
Three
09-Mar-10
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Trafford Coker
Lowlands 4th
Three
02-Mar-10
Headstone
beat
Jozef Woznica
Carrara Polska 2nd
Two
02-Mar-10
Headstone
beat
Michal Kaminski
Carrara Polska 2nd
Two
02-Mar-10
Headstone
beat
Piotr Borkowski
Carrara Polska 2nd
Two
01-Mar-10
Headstone 3rd
beat
Mustafa Merali
Lowlands 3rd
Three
01-Mar-10
Headstone 3rd
beat
Steve Dunn
Lowlands 3rd
Three
25-Feb-10
Headstone
lost to
Caroline Wilkes
Vagabonds 3rd
Two
25-Feb-10
Headstone
beat
David Miller
Vagabonds 3rd
Two
25-Feb-10
Headstone 2nd
beat
Mahesh J Shah
Lowlands 3rd
Three
25-Feb-10
Headstone 2nd
lost to
Mustafa Merali
Lowlands 3rd
Three
25-Feb-10
Headstone
beat
Neil Besley
Vagabonds 3rd
Two
25-Feb-10
Headstone 2nd
lost to
Phil Elkins
Lowlands 3rd
Three
23-Feb-10
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Alnoor Verjee
Kenton 2nd
Three
23-Feb-10
Headstone 3rd
beat
Milan Shah
Kenton 2nd
Three
23-Feb-10
Headstone 3rd
beat
Steve Pascoe
Kenton 2nd
Three
04-Feb-10
Headstone 3rd
beat
John O'Leary
Headstone 2nd
Three
04-Feb-10
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Kevin Fraher
Headstone 2nd
Three
04-Feb-10
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Richard Crockley
Headstone 2nd
Three
26-Jan-10
Headstone 3rd
beat
Malcolm Wilson
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
26-Jan-10
Headstone 3rd
beat
Ralph Taylor
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
26-Jan-10
Headstone 3rd
beat
Valentine Okeke
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
14-Jan-10
Headstone 3rd
beat
Jerry Bower
Maccabi 2nd
Three
14-Jan-10
Headstone 3rd
beat
Jonny Cohen
Maccabi 2nd
Three
14-Jan-10
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Tony Jacks
Maccabi 2nd
Three
05-Jan-10
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Csaba Balint
Urban Progress 2nd
Three
05-Jan-10
Headstone 3rd
beat
Darren Reed
Urban Progress 2nd
Three
05-Jan-10
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Zoltan Kulics
Urban Progress 2nd
Three
02-Dec-09
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Bassam Mocharrafie
Lowlands 4th
Three
02-Dec-09
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Phil Elkins
Lowlands 4th
Three
02-Dec-09
Headstone 3rd
beat
Trafford Coker
Lowlands 4th
Three
24-Nov-09
Headstone 3rd
beat
Len Rosso
Lowlands 3rd
Three
24-Nov-09
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Mustafa Merali
Lowlands 3rd
Three
24-Nov-09
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Roy Hames
Lowlands 3rd
Three
09-Nov-09
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Alnoor Verjee
Kenton 2nd
Three
09-Nov-09
Headstone 3rd
beat
Kaushik Hirani
Kenton 2nd
Three
09-Nov-09
Headstone 3rd
beat
Steve Pascoe
Kenton 2nd
Three
03-Nov-09
Headstone 3rd
beat
Brian Clark
Headstone 2nd
Three
03-Nov-09
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Kevin Fraher
Headstone 2nd
Three
03-Nov-09
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Richard Crockley
Headstone 2nd
Three
30-Oct-09
Headstone 3rd
beat
Arifali Hirji
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
30-Oct-09
Headstone 3rd
beat
Malcolm Wilson
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
30-Oct-09
Headstone 3rd
beat
Ralph Taylor
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
13-Oct-09
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Dumitru Toma
Sudbury Hill 2nd
Three
13-Oct-09
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Rakesh Tirani
Sudbury Hill 2nd
Three
13-Oct-09
Headstone 3rd
beat
Ravi Patel
Sudbury Hill 2nd
Three
06-Oct-09
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Jerry Bower
Maccabi 2nd
Three
06-Oct-09
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Luisano Perez
Maccabi 2nd
Three
06-Oct-09
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Tony Jacks
Maccabi 2nd
Three
02-Oct-09
Headstone 3rd
lost to
Csaba Balint
Urban Progress 2nd
Three
02-Oct-09
Headstone 3rd
beat
Darren Reed
Urban Progress 2nd
Three
02-Oct-09
Headstone 3rd
beat
Zoltan Kulics
Urban Progress 2nd
Three
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive