UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2009/10
Results for:
Paul Kumaraswamy
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
29-Sep-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
David Hayman
Lowlands 8th
Six
29-Sep-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Luka Hans
Lowlands 8th
Six
29-Sep-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Pepi Hernandez
Lowlands 8th
Six
07-Oct-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Wolfgang Cymbler
Apollo 2nd
Six
07-Oct-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Jay Patel
Apollo 2nd
Six
26-Oct-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Sue Merican
Eastcote 8th
Six
26-Oct-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
John Riegal
Eastcote 8th
Six
04-Nov-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Amit Khopkar
Lowlands 7th
Six
04-Nov-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Jamie Page
Lowlands 7th
Six
11-Nov-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Alex Bridge
Apollo 3rd
Six
11-Nov-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Shivji Patel
Apollo 3rd
Six
11-Nov-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Manji Mpatel
Apollo 3rd
Six
25-Nov-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Eric Elbaz
Kenton 4th
Six
25-Nov-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Harvey Burns
Kenton 4th
Six
25-Nov-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Kenneth Havard
Kenton 4th
Six
04-Dec-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Vivek Patel
Sudbury Hill 5th
Six
09-Dec-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
John Figg
Eastcote 7th
Six
09-Dec-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Peter Russell
Eastcote 7th
Six
06-Jan-10
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Hasan Siddiqui
Lowlands 8th
Six
06-Jan-10
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
David Hayman
Lowlands 8th
Six
06-Jan-10
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Pepi Hernandez
Lowlands 8th
Six
08-Jan-10
L.C.N.L.
beat
Diane Reade
Hillingdon 2nd
Five
08-Jan-10
L.C.N.L.
beat
Swaran Matharu
Hillingdon 2nd
Five
08-Jan-10
L.C.N.L.
beat
Shital Dasani
Hillingdon 2nd
Five
13-Jan-10
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Ravji Siyani
Apollo 2nd
Six
13-Jan-10
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Mahesh Khimani2
Apollo 2nd
Six
13-Jan-10
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Wolfgang Cymbler
Apollo 2nd
Six
21-Jan-10
L.C.N.L.
beat
Graham Davies
Maccabi 4th
Five
10-Mar-10
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Anesh Patel
Sudbury Hill 5th
Six
10-Mar-10
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Vivek Patel
Sudbury Hill 5th
Six
17-Mar-10
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Peter Russell
Eastcote 7th
Six
17-Mar-10
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Dhiraj Rai
Eastcote 7th
Six
07-Oct-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Mahesh Khimani2
Apollo 2nd
Six
26-Oct-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Andrew Thomas
Eastcote 8th
Six
04-Nov-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Chris Horsley
Lowlands 7th
Six
04-Dec-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Anesh Patel
Sudbury Hill 5th
Six
04-Dec-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Mahesh Khimani
Sudbury Hill 5th
Six
09-Dec-09
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Colin Walsh
Eastcote 7th
Six
21-Jan-10
L.C.N.L.
lost to
Sam Walden
Maccabi 4th
Five
21-Jan-10
L.C.N.L.
lost to
Boris Benari
Maccabi 4th
Five
29-Jan-10
L.C.N.L.
lost to
David Tant
Hillingdon 3rd
Five
29-Jan-10
L.C.N.L.
lost to
Dipesh Chudasama
Hillingdon 3rd
Five
29-Jan-10
L.C.N.L.
lost to
Daniel Tant
Hillingdon 3rd
Five
24-Feb-10
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Manji Mpatel
Apollo 3rd
Six
24-Feb-10
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Shirish Bhatkal
Apollo 3rd
Six
24-Feb-10
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Shivji Patel
Apollo 3rd
Six
10-Mar-10
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Mahesh Khimani
Sudbury Hill 5th
Six
17-Mar-10
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
John Figg
Eastcote 7th
Six
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive