UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2012/13
Results for:
Steve Gennari
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
24-Sep-12
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Ian Mablin
Eastcote
One
24-Sep-12
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
John Taylor
Eastcote
One
24-Sep-12
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Lee Middleton
Eastcote
One
01-Oct-12
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Gary Morgan
Vagabonds 2nd
One
01-Oct-12
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Jojenes Senorin
Vagabonds 2nd
One
01-Oct-12
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Steven Buck
Vagabonds 2nd
One
11-Oct-12
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Mitchell Jones
Lowlands
One
11-Oct-12
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Paolo Cheng
Lowlands
One
11-Oct-12
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Roger Pyle
Lowlands
One
22-Oct-12
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Adil Sait
Sudbury Hill
One
22-Oct-12
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Dumitru Toma
Sudbury Hill
One
22-Oct-12
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Piotr Borkowski
Sudbury Hill
One
01-Nov-12
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
James Sprackling
B-Batt
One
01-Nov-12
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Mohammad Owadally
B-Batt
One
01-Nov-12
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Tyrone Wells
B-Batt
One
08-Nov-12
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Glen Wilkes
Vagabonds
One
08-Nov-12
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Stephen Munson
Vagabonds
One
08-Nov-12
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Stuart Seaholme
Vagabonds
One
19-Nov-12
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Csaba Balint
Urban Progress
One
19-Nov-12
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Darren Reed
Urban Progress
One
19-Nov-12
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Zoltan Kulics
Urban Progress
One
29-Nov-12
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Guy Ben-Aroya
Maccabi
One
29-Nov-12
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Jeremy Banks
Maccabi
One
29-Nov-12
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Rafi Marom
Maccabi
One
03-Dec-12
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Anthony Budden
Apollo
One
03-Dec-12
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Costas Papantoniou
Apollo
One
03-Dec-12
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Max Bonyadi
Apollo
One
07-Jan-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Ian Mablin
Eastcote
One
07-Jan-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
John Taylor
Eastcote
One
07-Jan-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Steve Dobbins
Eastcote
One
15-Jan-13
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Aaron Zolnai-Lucas
Vagabonds 2nd
One
15-Jan-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Gary Morgan
Vagabonds 2nd
One
15-Jan-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Jojenes Senorin
Vagabonds 2nd
One
21-Jan-13
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Keith Newell
Lowlands
One
21-Jan-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Mitchell Jones
Lowlands
One
21-Jan-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Radovan Zivkovic
Lowlands
One
01-Feb-13
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Adil Sait
Sudbury Hill
One
01-Feb-13
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Geoff Bax
Sudbury Hill
One
01-Feb-13
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Piotr Borkowski
Sudbury Hill
One
04-Feb-13
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Mohammad Owadally
B-Batt
One
04-Feb-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Shane Clark
B-Batt
One
25-Feb-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Farren Seamon
Vagabonds
One
25-Feb-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Glen Wilkes
Vagabonds
One
25-Feb-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Stuart Seaholme
Vagabonds
One
06-Mar-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Csaba Balint
Urban Progress
One
06-Mar-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Zoltan Hosszu
Urban Progress
One
06-Mar-13
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Zoltan Kulics
Urban Progress
One
20-Mar-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Costas Papantoniou
Apollo
One
20-Mar-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Lucas Papantoniou
Apollo
One
20-Mar-13
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Max Bonyadi
Apollo
One
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive