UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2013/14
Results for:
Manu Kotecha
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
03-Oct-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Teddy Sonin
Maccabi 5th
Six
09-Oct-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Anuj 2 Shah
OSHWAL NW 4th
Six
09-Oct-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Apul Shah
OSHWAL NW 4th
Six
14-Oct-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Fanny Speck
Eastcote 7th
Six
30-Oct-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Alex Biggs
Brunel University
Six
07-Nov-13
L.C.N.L.
beat
Nick Pightling
Lowlands 9th
Five
13-Nov-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Shubash Mehta
Apollo 3rd
Six
13-Nov-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Shivji Patel
Apollo 3rd
Six
13-Nov-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Kishan Patel
Apollo 3rd
Six
04-Dec-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
John McGregor
Kenton 5th
Six
04-Dec-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
David Johnson
Kenton 5th
Six
04-Dec-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Wayne Craig-Straughn
Kenton 5th
Six
12-Dec-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Joseph Klein
Maccabi 4th
Six
08-Jan-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Daniel Reece
Maccabi 5th
Six
08-Jan-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Josh Banks
Maccabi 5th
Six
16-Jan-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Apul Shah
OSHWAL NW 4th
Six
22-Jan-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Errol Hunter Richards
Eastcote 7th
Six
22-Jan-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Fanny Speck
Eastcote 7th
Six
18-Mar-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
David Johnson
Kenton 5th
Six
18-Mar-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Brian Gee
Kenton 5th
Six
26-Mar-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Lawrence Blaston
Maccabi 4th
Six
26-Mar-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
beat
Samantha Cohen
Maccabi 4th
Six
03-Oct-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Josh Banks
Maccabi 5th
Six
03-Oct-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Jamie Rosen
Maccabi 5th
Six
09-Oct-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Rajul Shah
OSHWAL NW 4th
Six
14-Oct-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Errol Hunter Richards
Eastcote 7th
Six
14-Oct-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Mark Shearman
Eastcote 7th
Six
30-Oct-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Christian Alexander Johnston-Heath
Brunel University
Six
07-Nov-13
L.C.N.L.
lost to
Barry Seckerson
Lowlands 9th
Five
07-Nov-13
L.C.N.L.
lost to
Russell Sutcliffe
Lowlands 9th
Five
08-Nov-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Ismail Boussain
Hillingdon
Six
08-Nov-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Nicholas Li
Hillingdon
Six
08-Nov-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Romeo Crupa
Hillingdon
Six
27-Nov-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Bartiomiej Rzasa
IFSport 2nd
Six
27-Nov-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Ciprian Bizgan
IFSport 2nd
Six
27-Nov-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Mariouz Wiejak
IFSport 2nd
Six
12-Dec-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Sam Walden
Maccabi 4th
Six
12-Dec-13
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Graham Davies
Maccabi 4th
Six
08-Jan-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Ronen Weinstein
Maccabi 5th
Six
16-Jan-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Vishal Malde
OSHWAL NW 4th
Six
16-Jan-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Rajul Shah
OSHWAL NW 4th
Six
22-Jan-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Mark Shearman
Eastcote 7th
Six
12-Mar-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Zoltan Acs
IFSport 2nd
Six
12-Mar-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Ciprian Bizgan
IFSport 2nd
Six
18-Mar-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
John McGregor
Kenton 5th
Six
26-Mar-14
L.C.N.L. 2nd
lost to
Andrew Saunders
Maccabi 4th
Six
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive