UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2014/15
Results for:
Bartiomiej Rzasa
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
08-Oct-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Albert Wood
Lowlands 6th
Three
08-Oct-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
David Flynn
Lowlands 6th
Three
08-Oct-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Yogesh Punekar
Lowlands 6th
Three
15-Oct-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Kamal Patel
Apollo 2nd
Three
15-Oct-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Rajeev Popat
Apollo 2nd
Three
15-Oct-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Khushal Siyani
Apollo 2nd
Three
22-Oct-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Darren Reed
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
22-Oct-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Sally Bax
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
22-Oct-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Ralph Taylor
Sudbury Hill 3rd
Three
05-Nov-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Jimit Shah
IFSport - Harrow
Three
12-Nov-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Roy Hames
Lowlands 5th
Three
12-Nov-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Mahesh Shah
Lowlands 5th
Three
17-Nov-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Hassan Jiwajee
Lowlands 4th
Three
17-Nov-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Phil Elkins
Lowlands 4th
Three
19-Nov-14
Falcon
beat
Simon Barnes
Lowlands 2nd
Two
19-Nov-14
Falcon
beat
Steve Brown
Lowlands 2nd
Two
19-Nov-14
Falcon
beat
Phil Elkins
Lowlands 2nd
Two
03-Dec-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Sanjay Shah
Headstone
Three
03-Dec-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Rajesh Shah
Headstone
Three
08-Dec-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Kaushik Hirani
Kenton 3rd
Three
17-Dec-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Ron Bryant
Lowlands 7th
Three
17-Dec-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Hasan Siddiqui
Lowlands 7th
Three
17-Dec-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Sirat Ahmad
Lowlands 7th
Three
07-Jan-15
Falcon 2nd
beat
Kunle Sonoiki
Lowlands 6th
Three
07-Jan-15
Falcon 2nd
beat
David Flynn
Lowlands 6th
Three
07-Jan-15
Falcon 2nd
beat
Tunde Baiyewu
Lowlands 6th
Three
14-Jan-15
Falcon 2nd
beat
Kamal Patel
Apollo 2nd
Three
28-Jan-15
Falcon 2nd
beat
Jaydeep Jitendra
IFSport - Harrow
Three
28-Jan-15
Falcon 2nd
beat
Jimit Shah
IFSport - Harrow
Three
02-Feb-15
Falcon 2nd
beat
Sirat Ahmad
Lowlands 5th
Three
02-Feb-15
Falcon 2nd
beat
Roy Hames
Lowlands 5th
Three
02-Feb-15
Falcon 2nd
beat
Steve Dunn
Lowlands 5th
Three
04-Mar-15
Falcon 2nd
beat
Neil Besley
Lowlands 4th
Three
04-Mar-15
Falcon 2nd
beat
Steve Pascoe
Lowlands 4th
Three
04-Mar-15
Falcon 2nd
beat
Phil Elkins
Lowlands 4th
Three
11-Mar-15
Falcon
beat
Anuj Shah
OSHWAL NW
Two
11-Mar-15
Falcon
beat
Savan Shah
OSHWAL NW
Two
12-Mar-15
Falcon 2nd
beat
Rajesh Shah
Headstone
Three
12-Mar-15
Falcon 2nd
beat
Sandip Shah
Headstone
Three
18-Mar-15
Falcon 2nd
beat
Hussein Juma
Kenton 3rd
Three
18-Mar-15
Falcon 2nd
beat
Nitin Rajdev
Kenton 3rd
Three
18-Mar-15
Falcon 2nd
beat
Kaushik Hirani
Kenton 3rd
Three
24-Mar-15
Falcon 2nd
beat
Ron Bryant
Lowlands 7th
Three
24-Mar-15
Falcon 2nd
beat
Hasan Siddiqui
Lowlands 7th
Three
25-Mar-15
Falcon
beat
Leslie Samuels
Kenton
Two
05-Nov-14
Falcon 2nd
lost to
Sullivan Morais
IFSport - Harrow
Three
05-Nov-14
Falcon 2nd
lost to
Jaydeep Jitendra
IFSport - Harrow
Three
12-Nov-14
Falcon 2nd
lost to
Steve Dunn
Lowlands 5th
Three
17-Nov-14
Falcon 2nd
lost to
Steve Pascoe
Lowlands 4th
Three
03-Dec-14
Falcon 2nd
lost to
Sandip Shah
Headstone
Three
08-Dec-14
Falcon 2nd
lost to
Nitin Rajdev
Kenton 3rd
Three
08-Dec-14
Falcon 2nd
lost to
Trafford Coker
Kenton 3rd
Three
14-Jan-15
Falcon 2nd
lost to
Rajeev Popat
Apollo 2nd
Three
14-Jan-15
Falcon 2nd
lost to
Nikunj Patel
Apollo 2nd
Three
28-Jan-15
Falcon 2nd
lost to
Sullivan Morais
IFSport - Harrow
Three
11-Mar-15
Falcon
lost to
Darshan Shah
OSHWAL NW
Two
12-Mar-15
Falcon 2nd
lost to
Sanjay Shah
Headstone
Three
16-Mar-15
Falcon
lost to
Kiran Chidambaram
Eastcote 2nd
Two
16-Mar-15
Falcon
lost to
Azim Griffith
Eastcote 2nd
Two
16-Mar-15
Falcon
lost to
Steve Gennari
Eastcote 2nd
Two
24-Mar-15
Falcon 2nd
lost to
Paolo Cheng
Lowlands 7th
Three
25-Mar-15
Falcon
lost to
Adam Johnson
Kenton
Two
25-Mar-15
Falcon
lost to
Bharat Malde
Kenton
Two
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive