UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2014/15
Results for:
Jaakub Kasperek
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
08-Oct-14
Falcon 2nd
lost to
Albert Wood
Lowlands 6th
Three
08-Oct-14
Falcon 2nd
lost to
David Flynn
Lowlands 6th
Three
08-Oct-14
Falcon 2nd
lost to
Yogesh Punekar
Lowlands 6th
Three
15-Oct-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
Ahmed Haza
IFSport - Harrow 3rd
Six
15-Oct-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
Anjana Delsilva
IFSport - Harrow 3rd
Six
15-Oct-14
Falcon 3rd
lost to
Stefan Kovachev
IFSport - Harrow 3rd
Six
21-Oct-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
Abbas Juma
Kenton 6th
Six
21-Oct-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
John McGregor
Kenton 6th
Six
21-Oct-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
Wayne Craig-Straughn
Kenton 6th
Six
05-Nov-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
Eric Saunders
Eastcote 6th
Six
05-Nov-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
Rpb Stone
Eastcote 6th
Six
05-Nov-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
Sue Merican
Eastcote 6th
Six
11-Nov-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
Adam Harris
Vagabonds 5th
Six
11-Nov-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
Maurice Naughton
Vagabonds 5th
Six
11-Nov-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
Phil Newman
Vagabonds 5th
Six
19-Nov-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
Chris Horsley
Lowlands 10th
Six
19-Nov-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
Roy Glanfield
Lowlands 10th
Six
19-Nov-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
Russell Maher
Lowlands 10th
Six
01-Dec-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
Alex Biggs
Brunel University
Six
01-Dec-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
Harry Maxwell
Brunel University
Six
01-Dec-14
Falcon 3rd
lost to
Tushar Kalra
Brunel University
Six
10-Dec-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
Fanny Speck
Eastcote 7th
Six
10-Dec-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
Mark Shearman
Eastcote 7th
Six
10-Dec-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
Simon Coleman
Eastcote 7th
Six
16-Dec-14
Falcon 3rd
lost to
Inti Siddiqui
Vagabonds 4th
Six
16-Dec-14
Falcon 3rd
beat
Peter Meisel
Vagabonds 4th
Six
16-Dec-14
Falcon 3rd
lost to
Peter Rea
Vagabonds 4th
Six
17-Dec-14
Falcon 2nd
lost to
Hasan Siddiqui
Lowlands 7th
Three
17-Dec-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Ron Bryant
Lowlands 7th
Three
17-Dec-14
Falcon 2nd
beat
Sirat Ahmad
Lowlands 7th
Three
07-Jan-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
David Hirsh
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
07-Jan-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Manu Kotecha
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
07-Jan-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Suresh Vadera
L.C.N.L. 2nd
Six
14-Jan-15
Falcon 3rd
lost to
Anjana Delsilva
IFSport - Harrow 3rd
Six
14-Jan-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Dimitar Dimitrov
IFSport - Harrow 3rd
Six
14-Jan-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Nikola Stanev
IFSport - Harrow 3rd
Six
21-Jan-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
David Johnson
Kenton 6th
Six
21-Jan-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Wayne Craig-Straughn
Kenton 6th
Six
26-Jan-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Eric Saunders
Eastcote 6th
Six
26-Jan-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
John Newman
Eastcote 6th
Six
26-Jan-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Sue Merican
Eastcote 6th
Six
04-Feb-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Adam Harris
Vagabonds 5th
Six
04-Feb-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Anisha Rasan
Vagabonds 5th
Six
04-Feb-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Maurice Naughton
Vagabonds 5th
Six
03-Mar-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Roy Glanfield
Lowlands 10th
Six
03-Mar-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Russell Maher
Lowlands 10th
Six
03-Mar-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Trefor Nott-Cock
Lowlands 10th
Six
11-Mar-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Alex Biggs
Brunel University
Six
11-Mar-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Harry Maxwell
Brunel University
Six
11-Mar-15
Falcon 3rd
lost to
Tushar Kalra
Brunel University
Six
16-Mar-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Fanny Speck
Eastcote 7th
Six
16-Mar-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Mark Shearman
Eastcote 7th
Six
16-Mar-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Simon Coleman
Eastcote 7th
Six
25-Mar-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
David Greaves
Vagabonds 4th
Six
25-Mar-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Howard Atkins
Vagabonds 4th
Six
25-Mar-15
Falcon 3rd
beat
Inti Siddiqui
Vagabonds 4th
Six
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive