UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2014/15
Results for:
Kiran Chidambaram
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
08-Jan-15
Eastcote
beat
Tyla Anderson
London Academy 2nd
One
13-Oct-14
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Steve Leven
Kenton 2nd
Two
19-Jan-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Steve Brown
Lowlands 2nd
Two
19-Jan-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Simon Barnes
Lowlands 2nd
Two
03-Nov-14
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Savan Shah
OSHWAL NW
Two
22-Jan-15
Eastcote
lost to
Roger Pyle
Lowlands
One
19-Jan-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Peter Leckie
Lowlands 2nd
Two
16-Mar-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Pawel Zoldak
Falcon
Two
13-Oct-14
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Paul Martin
Kenton 2nd
Two
11-Mar-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Paul Erdunast
Lowlands 3rd
Two
15-Dec-14
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Nicusor Pupaza
Sudbury Hill 2nd
Two
27-Mar-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Nicusor Pupaza
Sudbury Hill 2nd
Two
22-Jan-15
Eastcote
lost to
Mitchell Jones
Lowlands
One
29-Jan-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Mirren Shah
OSHWAL NW
Two
13-Nov-14
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Michael Gerrard
Maccabi 2nd
Two
02-Feb-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Michael Gerrard
Maccabi 2nd
Two
16-Mar-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Marek Kasperek
Falcon
Two
05-Jan-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Marcin Pijanowski
Interfusion Polska
Two
08-Oct-14
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Maciek Baskiewicz
Interfusion Polska
Two
05-Jan-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Maciek Baskiewicz
Interfusion Polska
Two
04-Mar-15
Eastcote
beat
Lucas Papantoniou
Apollo
One
19-Nov-14
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Leslie Samuels
Kenton
Two
02-Mar-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Leslie Samuels
Kenton
Two
03-Nov-14
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Khushal Shah
OSHWAL NW
Two
22-Jan-15
Eastcote
beat
Kevin Hill
Lowlands
One
11-Mar-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Ken Lee
Lowlands 3rd
Two
08-Jan-15
Eastcote
lost to
Karim Khassal
London Academy 2nd
One
15-Dec-14
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Geoff Bax
Sudbury Hill 2nd
Two
27-Mar-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Geoff Bax
Sudbury Hill 2nd
Two
08-Jan-15
Eastcote
lost to
Eren Gozcu
London Academy 2nd
One
13-Nov-14
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Dudi Dubiner
Maccabi 2nd
Two
02-Feb-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Dudi Dubiner
Maccabi 2nd
Two
13-Oct-14
Eastcote 2nd
beat
David James
Kenton 2nd
Two
29-Jan-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Darshan Shah
OSHWAL NW
Two
13-Nov-14
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Darren Reece
Maccabi 2nd
Two
02-Feb-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Darren Reece
Maccabi 2nd
Two
08-Oct-14
Eastcote 2nd
lost to
Darius Zurowski
Interfusion Polska
Two
08-Oct-14
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Darek Baskiewicz
Interfusion Polska
Two
05-Jan-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Darek Baskiewicz
Interfusion Polska
Two
04-Mar-15
Eastcote
lost to
Costas Papantoniou
Apollo
One
11-Mar-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Branislav Zivkovic
Lowlands 3rd
Two
19-Nov-14
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Bharat Malde
Kenton
Two
02-Mar-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Bharat Malde
Kenton
Two
16-Mar-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Bartiomiej Rzasa
Falcon
Two
03-Nov-14
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Anuj Shah
OSHWAL NW
Two
29-Jan-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Anuj Shah
OSHWAL NW
Two
04-Mar-15
Eastcote
beat
Anthony Budden
Apollo
One
15-Dec-14
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Adil Sait
Sudbury Hill 2nd
Two
27-Mar-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Adil Sait
Sudbury Hill 2nd
Two
19-Nov-14
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Adam Johnson
Kenton
Two
02-Mar-15
Eastcote 2nd
beat
Adam Johnson
Kenton
Two
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive