Season: 2001/02

Division OnePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Ldn. Progress 1817101362679
Ldn. Progress 21813501184466
Eastcote 1813501055759
Vagabonds 2181350917156
Vagabonds188100768644
Hatch End 188100699338
Eastcote 2187110709237
Apollo1851305710530
Lowlands1841404711522
Vagabonds 31821604112119


Division TwoPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Ldn. Progress 31817101184473
Lowlands 21815301184470
Apollo 2181350966654
Vagabonds 4181260946853
Eastcote 318990887449
Edgware 188100738940
Kenton1831505910330
Eastcote 41841405910329
Sudbury Hill 1841405510727
Lowlands 31851305011225


Division ThreePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Harrow C.C.161330974757
Maccabi 161330875753
Sudbury Hill 2161060806446
Headstone 161060756942
Eastcote 516880756942
Cannons 16880717341
Oaklands 165110558928
Lowlands 4163130598528
Sudbury Hill 3162140499523


Division FourPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Ldn. Progress 41615101024262
Edgware 2161240984659
Vagabonds 5161330925253
Kenton 2166100677737
Vagabonds 6166100638133
Edgware 3165110618331
Lowlands 6166100588630
Lowlands 5164120578730
Vagabonds 7165110509425


Division FivePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Apollo 31814401105263
Headstone 21813501035959
Lowlands 7181260917152
Eastcote 7181080897249
Headstone 318990867549
Eastcote 6181080828047
Vagabonds 818990709242
Harrow C.C. 2188100748840
Greenford Cons.1841405910329
Edgware 41811704511719


Division SixPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Eastcote 91818001313178
Apollo 4181350966656
Sudbury Hill 4181080936952
Kenton 3181080837949
Lowlands 8188100778542
Eastcote 8188100758740
First National Bank188100748840
Apollo 5185130679534
Lowlands 9186120649833
Pinner C.C.1841405011226


Division SevenPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Edgware 51816201125066
Maccabi 2181350996359
Pinner C.C. 2181350946856
Apollo 6181170966653
Eastcote 1018990857748
Headstone 4188100818143
Maccabi 3187110748840
Headstone 5186120738938
Lowlands 101851306210030
Sudbury Hill 51821603412817