Season: 2007/08

Premier DivisionPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
West Watford Conservative Club "A"2115331145461
Jets Aardvarks2013701015952
Fullerians21948957351
Jets Bats211074957347
Jets Cougars20947887245
Abbots Langley215115729634
Jets Dolphins214116709833
Jets Eagles211191291399


Division OnePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Post Office "A"2117311214763
Jets Gazelles211164947448
Watling "A"21858917746
West Watford Conservative Club "B"20857857543
Jets Iguanas19577757736
Jets Falcons18792558531
Jets Hounds2131446010429
Post Office "B"2131356310528


Division TwoPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Watling "B"1813141053954
LMR Audit "A"181035905246
Jets Kangaroos18864806241
Jets Jaguars18783667734
Urban Progress18297548527
Jets Lions185103518926
Oxhey Hall CA "A"183114519324


Division ThreePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Oxhey Hall CA "B"2118031264268
Watling "C"2113441076154
Jets Panthers2111551036552
LMR Audit "B"21894868242
LMR Audit "C"211092848442
Jets Quails2031525710326
Jets Newts2041245210826
Jets Ospreys2131624911922